Date Time Competition Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
15-Jan 11:30 London Women’s Division 4 North West East London 6 (F) Ealing 2 (F) Mile End Stadium
22-Jan 13:30 London Women’s Division 4 North West Ealing 2 (F) West Herts 3 (F) St Augustines Priory
15:15 London Women’s Division 4 North West West Hampstead 4 (F) Ealing 1 (F) Whitefields School – Pitch 1
15:15 London Men’s Division 6 North West West Hampstead 8 (M) Ealing 1 (M) Whitefields School – Pitch 1
23-Jan 14:00 London Girls U18 Tier 2 League B Ealing Girls U18 (F) Teddington Girls U18 (F) St Benedicts Playing Fields
29-Jan 13:00 London Women’s Division 4 North West Ealing 1 (F) Ealing 2 (F) St Augustines Priory
14:30 London Men’s Division 6 North West Ealing 1 (M) PHC Chiswick 6 (M) St Augustines Priory
05-Feb 14:30 London Women’s Division 4 North West Ealing 1 (F) East London 6 (F) St Augustines Priory
12:00 London Women’s Division 4 North West Eastcote 3 (F) Ealing 2 (F) Eastcote HC
13:30 London Men’s Division 6 North West Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2 (M) Ealing 1 (M) Southbury Leisure Centre
12-Feb 14:30 London Women’s Division 4 North West Ealing 2 (F) East London 6 (F) St Augustines Priory
10:30 London Women’s Division 4 North West Hendon & Mill Hill 1 (F) Ealing 1 (F) Ashmole Academy
13:00 London Men’s Division 6 North West Ealing 1 (M) Harrow 2 (M) St Augustines Priory
26-Feb 13:00 London Women’s Division 4 North West Ealing 1 (F) Richmond 4 (F) St Augustines Priory
London Women’s Division 4 North West Hampstead & Westminster 6 (F) Ealing 2 (F)
11:30 London Men’s Division 6 North West Indian Gymkhana 5 (M) Ealing 1 (M) Indian Gymkhana
05-Mar London Women’s Division 4 North West Ealing 2 (F) Hendon & Mill Hill 1 (F)
12:00 London Women’s Division 4 North West Southgate 4 (F) Ealing 1 (F) Southgate Hockey Centre – Pitch 2
London Men’s Division 6 North West Bye2 (M) Ealing 1 (M)
06-Mar London Girls U18 Tier 2 League B Richmond Girls U18 1 (F) Ealing Girls U18 (F)
12-Mar London Women’s Division 4 North West Ealing 1 (F) West Herts 3 (F)
14:00 London Women’s Division 4 North West PHC Chiswick 4 (F) Ealing 2 (F) Linford Christie Stadium
London Men’s Division 6 North West Ealing 1 (M) West Hampstead 7 (M)
19-Mar London Women’s Division 4 North West Ealing 2 (F) Richmond 4 (F)
10:15 London Women’s Division 4 North West Eastcote 3 (F) Ealing 1 (F) Eastcote HC
16:30 London Men’s Division 6 North West Eastcote Eagles (M) Ealing 1 (M) Eastcote HC
26-Mar London Women’s Division 4 North West Bye (F) Ealing 2 (F)
London Women’s Division 4 North West Ealing 1 (F) Hampstead & Westminster 6 (F)
London Men’s Division 6 North West Ealing 1 (M) Bye1 (M)
02-Apr London Women’s Division 4 North West Ealing 2 (F) Southgate 4 (F)
16:00 London Women’s Division 4 North West PHC Chiswick 4 (F) Ealing 1 (F) Liverpool Victoria Sports Ground
16:00 London Men’s Division 6 North West Old Merchant Taylors’ 3 (M) Ealing 1 (M) Merchant Taylors – Pitch 1
09-Apr London Women’s Division 4 North West Ealing 1 (F) Bye (F)
13:40 London Women’s Division 4 North West West Hampstead 4 (F) Ealing 2 (F) Whitefields School – Pitch 1
London Men’s Division 6 North West Ealing 1 (M) Old Merchant Taylors’ Demons (M)