U16 A Girls


11 September 2021
Epsom HC Ladies 3(+)PHC Chiswick Ladies 3s
Epsom HC Ladies 3(+)Barnes Ladies' 4s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Trinity Men's 1s
Epsom HC Ladies 4(+)Barnes Ladies' 5s
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Ladies 1s
Barnes Ladies' 6s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 5
Woking Ladies' 2s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Trinity Men's 2s
04 September 2021
Teddington Ladies' 1s(+)Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Triangulat at Dukes Meadow
Epsom HC Ladies 3(+)Cheam Ladies 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Embers
28 August 2021
Epsom HC Men's 5s(+)Epsom HC Men's 6s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 3s
27 August 2021
Epsom HC Men's 4s(+)Epsom HC Mustangs
Friday evening game
25 August 2021
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Wednesday evening game
21 August 2021
Spencer Women's 1(+)Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
20 August 2021
Epsom HC Ladies Summer B(+)Aces Ladies 1s
OCs Summer League
05 August 2021
Epsom HC Ladies Summer B(+)Leatherhead Ladies Summer
OCs Summer League
29 July 2021
Epsom HC Ladies Summer B2-3Cheam Ladies 3
OCs Summer League
27 July 2021
Epsom HC Ladies Summer A6-0Cheam Ladies 1s
OCs Summer League
26 July 2021
Old Cranleighans Men's Summer1-4Epsom HC Embers
OCs Summer League
23 July 2021
Old Cranleighans Mixed5-2Epsom HC Mixed
OCs Summer League
22 July 2021
Epsom HC Ladies Summer B2-1Reigate Priory Summer Ladies
20 July 2021
Epsom HC Vagabonds3-2Epsom HC Oppo.
17 July 2021
Barnes Ladies' 7s3-3Old Kingstonian Ladies' 3s
Summer Tournament
15 July 2021
Old Cranleighans Ladies Summer2-1Epsom HC Ladies Summer B
OCs Summer League
14 July 2021
Crowborough Ladies 1's(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 2's
12 July 2021
Wimbledon Masters 1sts0-5Epsom HC Embers
OCs Summer League
10 July 2021
Barnes Ladies' 7s6-5London Wayfarers Wolves
Summer Tournament
09 July 2021
Old Kingstonian Mixed0-5Epsom HC Mixed
OCs Summer League
06 July 2021
Old Cranleighans Ladies Summer2-4Epsom HC Ladies Summer A
OCs Summer League
05 July 2021
Old Georgians Fire5-1Epsom HC Embers
OCs Summer League
04 July 2021
Trojans Mens Over 50s1-4Epsom HC Old School
at Lord Wandsworth College
03 July 2021
Barnes Ladies' 7s3-9PHC Chiswick Ladies 5s
Summer Tournament
Richmond Men's Vets(+)Fleet & Ewshot Men's Vets
Edenbridge Ladies 1XI(+)Crowborough Ladies 2's
02 July 2021
Teddington Non Players2-4Epsom HC Mixed
OCs Summer League
01 July 2021
Old Cranleighans Ladies Summer1-4Epsom HC Ladies Summer B
OCs Summer League
30 June 2021
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s5-1Epsom HC Men's Summer A
OCs Summer League
27 June 2021
Epsom HC Girls U18B2-5Woking U18G Tigers
EUHC Gamblers London Mixed(+)London Strollers Red Squirrels
Olton & West Warwicks Olton Mixed5-1Lindum Mixed
EH Club Championships - QF
26 June 2021
Neston Pinkies(+)Neston Pinkies
ANSELMS V. BIRKENHEAD
Neston Men's 8s(+)Neston Men's 7's
OPPO TBC
Worthing Men's 3s(+)Lewes Men's 3s
Barnes Ladies' 7s4-5Bank of England Ladies 2
Summer Tournament
Horwich Mens 2's5-1Didsbury Northern Men's 7s
Eastbourne Ladies 3s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 3s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Fylde Men's 31-4Lytham St Annes Men's 2s
friendly under Covid restrictions
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 3s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Summer League Brighton B Vs Eastbourne B
Brighton and Hove Women's 8s(+)Penguin Ladies 1's
Friendly
Hailsham Mens 2's(+)Crowborough Mens 1's
Eastbourne Ladies 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Richmond Men's Vets(+)Old Cranleighans Barnstormers
Worthing Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Eastbourne Ladies 2s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
25 June 2021
Woking Mixed2-1Epsom HC Mixed
OCs Summer League
South Downs Ladies 1(+)Southwick Ladies 1's
Ladies Summer League
23 June 2021
Teddington Men's Summer4-2Epsom HC Men's Summer A
OCs Summer League
Crowborough Ladies 2's(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
22 June 2021
Reigate Priory Summer Ladies0-4Epsom HC Ladies Summer B
Old Cranleighans Ladies Summer1-3Epsom HC Ladies Summer A
OCs Summer League
21 June 2021
Old Cranleighans Men's Summer2-5Epsom HC Embers
OCs Summer League
20 June 2021
Bowdon Men's 1s5-0Belper Men's 1s
EH Cup
Lindum Mixed4-0Burton Mixed
EH Club Championships - Round 3
Handbags Summer Men0-16Epsom HC Old School
at Lord Wandsworth College
19 June 2021
Neston Summer Mens C(+)Bebington Men's Summer
Brighton and Hove Flippers(+)Brighton and Hove Flippers
Tri Team Play Offs
Brighton and Hove Flippers(+)Brighton and Hove Flippers
Tri Team play Offs
Neston Men's 8s(+)Neston Men's 7's
OPPO TBC
Brighton and Hove Women's 2s(+)Southwick Ladies 1's
Brighton B v Southwick A summer league
Lewes Ladies 3's(+)Eastbourne Ladies 3s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Brighton and Hove Flippers(+)Brighton and Hove Flippers
Tri Team Play Offs
Lancaster and Morecambe Men's 2nd2-3Fylde Men's 3
friendly under Covid restrictions
Brighton and Hove Flippers(+)Brighton and Hove Flippers
Tri Team Play Offs
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Brighton A v Horsham summer league
Eastbourne Men's 3s(+)Lewes Men's 3s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Triton Men's 3s(+)Wilmslow Men's 4s
Lewes Ladies 1's(+)Eastbourne Ladies 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Worthing Ladies 1s(+)South Downs Ladies 1
Brighton and Hove Women's 3s(+)Southwick Ladies 2's
Brighton C v Southwick B summer league
Hailsham Ladies 1's(+)East Grinstead Ladies 1's
Ladies Div 1
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Lewes Ladies 2's(+)Eastbourne Ladies 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Worthing Ladies 2s(+)East Grinstead Ladies 2's
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Woking O40s(+)Richmond Men's Vets
Edenbridge Ladies 1XI(+)Crowborough Ladies 1's
17 June 2021
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 4s0-1Epsom HC Ladies Summer B
OCs Summer League
16 June 2021
Old Cranleighans Men's Summer2-0Epsom HC Men's Summer A
OCs Summer League
15 June 2021
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 1s2-1Epsom HC Ladies Summer A
OCs Summer League
13 June 2021
Neston Boys U14(+)Neston Boys U14
EH PLATE GAME
Epsom HC U18G3-6Sevenoaks Girls U18
EH Cup
Epsom HC Oppo.1-3Epsom HC U18 Mixed
Cheam u18 Mixed
Epsom HC Old School1-3Indian Gymkhana Men's O50s Cup
EH Masters Cup
Epsom HC Ladies O45s0-1St. Albans Ladies O45s
EH Masters Cup
Lindum Mixed4-2Misfits Team 1
EH Club Championships - Round 2
Neston Boys U16(+)Neston Boys U16
EH CUP
Lindum Men's 10-2Beeston Men's 1s
EH Club Championships - Round 2
BERKSHIRE Girls U15(+)Epsom HC U16 Girls
12 June 2021
Neston Summer Mens A(+)Chester Summer League
Brighton and Hove Women's 3s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 3s
Friendly - opposition TBC
Neston Men's 8s(+)Neston Men's 7's
OPPO TBC
Brighton and Hove Women's 3s(+)Lewes Ladies 3's
Brighton C v Lewes C summer league
Worthing Men's 3s(+)Southwick Mens 2's
Barnes Ladies' 7s5-3Teddington Ladies' 5
Summer Tournament
Mid Sussex Mens 3's(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 6s
Sale Ladies 2s(+)Macclesfield Ladies 4ths
Crowborough Ladies 2's(+)Mid Sussex Ladies 2's
Macclesfield Ladies 2s(+)Oxton Ladies 2s
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Eastbourne Ladies 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Brighton and Hove Women's 2s(+)Lewes Ladies 2's
Brighton B v Lewes B summer league
Oxton Ladies 3s(+)Timperley Ladies 4s
Toilets but no changing
Sandbach Ladies 1XI(+)Northop Hall Ladies 2's
Eastbourne Men's 3s(+)East Grinstead Men's 3s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Worthing Men's 2s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Wilmslow Ladies 1s(+)Timperley Ladies 2s
Sale Ladies 1s(+)Whitchurch (Shropshire) Ladies 1s
East Grinstead Ladies 2's(+)Eastbourne Ladies 3s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s(+)Lewes Ladies 1's
Brighton A v Lewes A summer league
Macclesfield Ladies 1s(+)Neston Ladies 2s
SPRING LEAGUE
Northop Hall Ladies 1s(+)Runcorn Ladies 1s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)East Grinstead Men's 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Brighton and Hove Men's 8s(+)South Saxons Mens 4's
South Pitch Friendly
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Richmond Men's Vets(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Artillery
Burgess Hill Ladies 1's(+)Crowborough Ladies 1's
Wilmslow Ladies 3s(+)Timperley Ladies 3s
Horsham Ladies' 1s5-2Hailsham Ladies 1's
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Brighton and Hove Women's 8s(+)South Downs Ladies 2
Friendly
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)East Grinstead Men's 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Neston Pinkies(+)Neston Pinkies
MIXED CUP
Winnington Park Ladies 2s(+)Macclesfield Ladies 3s
Garstang Men's 1s(+)Fylde Men's 3
POSTPONED friendly under Covid restrictions
Alderley Edge Ladies 6s(+)Wilmslow Ladies 4
Winnington Park Ladies 1s(+)Wilmslow Ladies 2s
11 June 2021
South Downs Ladies 1(+)Eastbourne Ladies 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
07 June 2021
Epsom HC Embers1-2Old Georgians Fire
OCs Summer League
06 June 2021
Epsom HC Oppo.2-5Epsom HC Old School
v Welsh Dafss @ Lord Wandsworth College
Lindum Men's 17-2West Bridgford Men's 1s
EH Club Championships - Round 1
BERKSHIRE Boys U142-2Epsom HC Boys U14
Bowdon Men's Over 40s10-2Timperley Mens Over 40's
EH Cup
Brighton and Hove Mens Vets2-1East Grinstead Men's Vets
EH Masters Over 40s
Wycombe Womens Over 450-0Epsom HC Ladies O45s
EH Masters Cup
London Strollers VS(+)Clapham Common Raptors
05 June 2021
Neston Summer Mens B(+)Neston Mens Over 40s
NESTON OB SUMMER
Barnes Men's Beavers0-3Barnes Ladies' 3s
Macclesfield Ladies 3s7-1Timperley Ladies 5s
Eastbourne Kestrels(+)Hailsham Millers
Friendly
Brighton and Hove Men's 5s(+)Worthing Men's 3s
Summer League Brighton C Vs Worthing C
Neston Men's 7's2-5Wilmslow Men's 4s
Triton Men's 2s(+)Macclesfield Men's 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 6s(+)Lewes Mens 5's
Barnes Ladies' 7s3-7Clapham Common Ladies 3s
Summer Tournament
Burgess Hill Ambers(+)Mid Sussex Fillies
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Macclesfield Ladies 2s(+)Warrington Ladies 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 3s(+)Worthing Men's 2s
Summer League Brighton B Vs Worthing B
Oxton Ladies 2s(+)Knutsford Ladies 1's
Toilets but no changing
Brighton and Hove Women's 3s(+)Burgess Hill Ladies 1's
Friendly
Eastbourne Ladies 3s(+)Southwick Ladies 2's
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Triton Ladies 2s(+)Macclesfield Ladies 4ths
Neston Ladies 4's(+)Sale Ladies 2s
SPRING LEAGUE
Worthing Ladies 2s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 3s
Wilmslow Ladies 2s(+)Wrexham Glyndwr Ladies 1s
Sale Ladies 1s(+)Wilmslow Ladies 3s
Macclesfield Men's 1s2-0Triton Men's 1s
Burgess Hill Ladies 3's(+)Crowborough Ladies 2's
Crowborough Ladies 1's(+)Mid Sussex Ladies 1's
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Southwick Mens 2's(+)Eastbourne Men's 3s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Summer League Brighton A Vs Worthing A
Hailsham Ladies 1's(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 1s
Ladies Div 1
Brighton and Hove Women's 8s(+)Lewes Ladies 4's
Friendly
Lewes Ladies 2's(+)South Downs Ladies 1
Ladies Summer League
Eastbourne Ladies 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Worthing Ladies 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 2s
Neston Ladies 2s(+)Chester Ladies 1s
SPRING LEAGUE
Richmond Men's Vets6-2London Wayfarers Centurions
Epsom HC Old School3-0Old Kingstonian Mens Over 50
EH Masters o50s Cup
Brighton and Hove Flippers(+)Worthing Wolves
Brookfields Men's 13-0Fylde Men's 3
friendly under Covid restrictions
Brighton and Hove Women's 2s(+)South Saxons Ladies 1's
Friendly
Wilmslow Ladies 4(+)Brooklands Poynton Ladies' 4s
Eastbourne Ladies 2s(+)Southwick Ladies 1's
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Wilmslow Ladies 1s
Timperley Ladies 2s(+)Macclesfield Ladies 1s
Lewes Lionesses(+)Eastbourne Chicks
Friendly
Sandbach Ladies 2XI(+)Crewe Vagrants Ladies 3s
04 June 2021
Old Kingstonian Mixed2-1Epsom HC Mixed
OCs Summer League
Epsom HC Ladies Summer B3-2Reigate Priory Summer Ladies
02 June 2021
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s5-1Epsom HC Men's Summer A
OCs Summer League
01 June 2021
Epsom HC Ladies Summer A3-1Teddington Ladies' 2s
OCs Summer League
29 May 2021
Neston Pinkies(+)Neston Pinkies
OXTON V. CALDAY
Brighton and Hove Women's 7s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 8s
Friendly
Hampstead and Westminster Men's Colts6-2Richmond Deerstalkers
Neston Men's 8s(+)Neston Men's 7's
OPPO TBC
Macclesfield Men's 2s(+)Alderley Edge Men's 5s
CANCELLED
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)East Grinstead Men's 1s
Summer League Brighton A Vs East Grinstead A
Wilmslow Ladies 41-4Macclesfield Ladies 3s
Reading Rustlers4-3Richmond Men's Vets
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Epsom HC U18G9-1Epsom HC Ladies Summer A
Northop Hall Ladies 2's(+)Chester Ladies 3s
Brighton and Hove Men's 5s(+)East Grinstead Men's 3s
Summer League Brighton C Vs East Grinstead C
Mid Sussex Ladies 2's(+)Crowborough Ladies 2's
Oxton Ladies 3s(+)Triton Ladies 1s
Toilets but no changing
Sandbach Ladies 1XI(+)Timperley Ladies 4s
Horwich Mens 2's7-2St. Helens Men's 1s
Eastbourne Ladies 3s(+)Worthing Ladies 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Neston Ladies 2s(+)Brooklands Poynton Ladies' 3s
SPRING LEAGUE
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s
Cfmed by Will
Worthing Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Sale Ladies 2s(+)Runcorn Ladies 2s
Wilmslow Ladies 1s(+)Macclesfield Ladies 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 3s(+)East Grinstead Men's 2s
Summer League Brighton B Vs East Grinstead B
Northop Hall Ladies 1s(+)Crewe Vagrants Ladies 1s
Macclesfield Men's 3s(+)Alderley Edge Men's 7s
Alderley Edge Men's 3s2-7Macclesfield Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s0-1Reading Ladies' 1s
Eastbourne Ladies 1s(+)Hailsham Ladies 1's
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Worthing Men's 3s(+)Eastbourne Men's 3s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Wilmslow Ladies 3s(+)Deeside Ramblers Ladies' 3s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Lewes Ladies 1's
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Brighton and Hove Women's 6s(+)Burgess Hill Ladies 3's
Friendly
Crowborough Ladies 1's(+)Burgess Hill Ladies 2's
Eastbourne Ladies 2s(+)Worthing Ladies 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Epsom HC Ladies 60-0Epsom HC Ladies 7
Timperley Ladies 3s(+)Macclesfield Ladies 2s
Wimbledon Masters 2nds(+)London Wayfarers Centurions
Alderley Edge Ladies 4's(+)Sale Ladies 1s
Runcorn Ladies 1s(+)Wilmslow Ladies 2s
Crawley Mens 4's(+)Eastbourne Men's 5s
Friendly League Continuation
Triton Ladies 2s(+)Neston Ladies 4's
28 May 2021
South Downs Ladies 1(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 2s
Ladies Summer League
Teddington Non Players5-2Epsom HC Mixed
OCs Summer League
27 May 2021
Foxes Fox Cubs0-5Epsom HC Ladies Summer B
OCs Summer League
26 May 2021
Epsom HC Men's Summer A1-1Teddington Men's Summer
OCs Summer League
24 May 2021
Epsom HC Embers3-0Wimbledon Masters 1sts
OCs Masters Summer League
23 May 2021
Epsom HC Boys U148-0Cheam U14 Boys
Epsom HC Boys U148-0Cheam U14 Boys
Richmond Pumas U14G4-4Hampstead and Westminster U13G Blues
EH Champs. Pitch 13:30
London Strollers SAS(+)Clapham Common Raptors
Richmond Jaguars10-0Hampstead and Westminster U18G Blues
EH Champs. Pitch 11:45
Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues A(+)Richmond Boys U14D
EH Champs.
22 May 2021
Neston Pinkies(+)Neston Pinkies
ANSELMS V. BEBINGTON
Eastbourne Kestrels(+)Crowborough Crows
Friendly
Macclesfield Men's 2s(+)Didsbury Northern Men's 5s
Wilmslow Men's 4s3-2Bowdon Men's 8s
Brighton and Hove Women's 3s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 4s
Friendly
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Reading Ladies' 1s
Cfmed by Will
Burgess Hill Ladies 4's(+)Lewes Ladies 4's
Richmond Tigers U16G1-9Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators
EH Champs GU16
Hampstead and Westminster Thirsts6-2Richmond Deerstalkers
Surbiton Cobras(+)Surbiton Mongooses
Cfmed
Macclesfield Men's 1s2-1Didsbury Northern Men's 3s
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s(+)Eastbourne Ladies 1s
Brighton A v Eastbourne A summer league
Eastbourne Men's 5s(+)St. Francis 3s
Friendly League Continuation
Surbiton Sirens(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 5
Cfmed
Oxton Ladies 2s(+)Timperley Ladies 3s
Toilets but no changing
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s2-2Woking Ladies' 1s
Barnes Men's 2s3-3Richmond Men's 3s
Combine with Griffins
Macclesfield Ladies 2s(+)Sale Ladies 1s
Crowborough Mens 1's(+)Hailsham Mens 2's
Eastbourne Men's 3s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 5s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Triton Men's 4s(+)Alderley Edge Men's 7s
Alderley Edge Men's 5s(+)Triton Men's 3s
Brighton and Hove Women's 3s(+)Eastbourne Ladies 3s
Brighton C v Eastbourne C summer league
Sandbach Ladies 2XI(+)Macclesfield Ladies 4ths
Crewe Vagrants Men's 2s(+)Triton Men's 2s
Worthing Ladies 1s(+)Lewes Ladies 2's
Wilmslow Ladies 2s3-3Deeside Ramblers Ladies' 2s
Preston Men's 6s4-0Fylde Men's 3
friendly under Covid restrictions
Hailsham Ladies 1's(+)Lewes Ladies 1's
Ladies Div 1
Brighton and Hove Women's 2s(+)Eastbourne Ladies 2s
Brighton B v Eastbourne B summer league
Marden Russets Ladies 1sts(+)Crowborough Ladies 1's
Barnes Ladies' 1s5-1Southgate Ladies' 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 6s(+)Worthing Men's 5s
Friendly Div 3
Crowborough Ladies 2's(+)Marden Russets Ladies 3rd
Macclesfield Ladies 1s2-0Chester Ladies 1s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Triton Ladies 1s(+)Sandbach Ladies 1XI
Bowdon Ladies' 3s2-0Wilmslow Ladies 1s
Worthing Ladies 2s(+)Lewes Ladies 3's
Guildford Ladies' 4s5-2Wanderers Ladies 7
SHALL Div 7 rearranged game
Southwick Ladies 1's(+)South Downs Ladies 1
Ladies Summer League
Brighton and Hove Women's 6s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 7s
Friendly
Wilmslow Ladies 40-1Bowdon Ladies' 6s
Horsham Ladies' 1s3-4East Grinstead Ladies 1's
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Wimbledon Masters 2nds1-3Richmond Men's Vets
Crowborough Blackbirds(+)Eastbourne Chicks
Friendly
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 3s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Cfmed by Tony
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 3(+)London Wayfarers Pirates
Sandbach Ladies 2XI(+)Macclesfield Ladies 4ths
Alderley Edge Ladies 7s(+)Sale Ladies 2s
Alderley Edge Ladies 6s1-4Macclesfield Ladies 3s
Whitchurch (Shropshire) Ladies 1s0-3Wilmslow Ladies 3s
19 May 2021
Old Cranleighans Men's Summer5-2Epsom HC Men's Summer A
OCs Summer League
18 May 2021
Ashford (Middlesex) Ladies Summer3-3Epsom HC Ladies Summer A
OCs Summer League
17 May 2021
Old Cranleighans Men's Summer0-3Epsom HC Embers
OCs Masters Summer League
16 May 2021
Surbiton BU16 Huskies(+)Wimbledon BU16 Thunder
As per booking sheet
15 May 2021
Eastbourne Kestrels(+)South Saxons Warriors
Friendly
Macclesfield Ladies 4ths(+)Deeside Ramblers Ladies 4s
Neston Summer Mens D(+)Birkenhead Birkenhead HC
Wilmslow Men's 4s3-0Knutsford Men's 3s
Lewes Men's 3s(+)Eastbourne Men's 3s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Surbiton Cobras(+)Leatherhead Men's 2s
Cfmed
Richmond Men's 2s11-0Teddington Men's 2s
Crowborough Mens 3's(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 8s
Surbiton Sparticans(+)Surbiton Magnets
Cfmed by Fitchy
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 3s
Eastbourne Chicks(+)South Saxons Bows
Friendly
Brighton and Hove Women's 7s(+)Burgess Hill Ladies 4's
Friendly
Brighton and Hove Men's 3s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Summer League Brighton B Vs Southwick A
Macclesfield Ladies 3s3-1Neston Ladies 5s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Worthing Men's 2s(+)East Grinstead Men's 2s
Wilmslow Ladies 2s(+)Crewe Vagrants Ladies 1s
Richmond Men's Vets5-1West Herts O40s
Richmond Deerstalkers5-1Clapham Common Men's 3s
London Wayfarers Men's 5s3-2Kings Alleyns Mens 2nd XI
Oxton Ladies 3s(+)Sandbach Ladies 1XI
Toilets but no changing
Teddington Tigers(+)Wallington Mohicans
Crowborough Mens 2's(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 6s
Macclesfield Ladies 2s(+)Deeside Ramblers Ladies' 3s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Summer League Brighton A Vs Horsham A
Eastbourne Ladies 3s(+)Lewes Ladies 3's
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Fylde Men's 34-2Preston Men's 6s
friendly under Covid restrictions
Triton Ladies 2s(+)Alderley Edge Ladies 7s
Neston Ladies 4's(+)Sandbach Ladies 2XI
SPRING LEAGUE
Surbiton Ladies 3's(+)Old Georgians Ladies 1
Cfmed by Sian
Worthing Men's 3s(+)East Grinstead Men's 3s
Barnes Men's Beavers5-0Sunbury and Walton Hawks Mens 4s
Wilmslow Ladies 1s(+)Chester Ladies 2s
Sale Ladies 1s(+)Oxton Ladies 2s
London Wayfarers Centurions(+)London Wayfarers Pirates
Stockport Bramhall Men's 2s(+)Macclesfield Men's 2s
Crowborough Crows(+)Hailsham Millers
Macclesfield Men's 3s(+)Triton Men's 3s
Brighton and Hove Men's 5s(+)Southwick Mens 2's
Summer League Brighton C Vs Southwick B
Brighton and Hove Gulls0-3Chichester Canons
Summer Junior Dev League
Macclesfield Men's 1s3-1Stockport Bramhall Men's 1s
Oxford Hawks Summer A2-4Wallingford Ladies 1s
Eastbourne Ladies 1s(+)Lewes Ladies 1's
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Cfmed by Rory
London Academicals Ladies 2nd XI(+)London Wayfarers Jaguars
FRIENDLY
Worthing Men's 1s(+)East Grinstead Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Outlaws(+)Hampstead and Westminster Spaniards
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Horsham Ladies' 1s2-4Brighton and Hove Women's 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Wilmslow Ladies 45-0Winnington Park Ladies 2s
Brighton and Hove Women's 2s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 3s
Friendly
London Wayfarers Ladies 13-2Barnes Ladies' 1s
Yateley Men's 2s1-3Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI
Friendly
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Crowborough Ladies 2's(+)Lewes Ladies 4's
Staines Ladies' 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 4s
Eastbourne Ladies 2s(+)Lewes Ladies 2's
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Teddington Men's 4s5-0Richmond Redoubtables
Knutsford Ladies 1's4-0Wilmslow Ladies 3s
South Saxons Mens 3's(+)Eastbourne Men's 5s
Friendly League Continuation
Brooklands Poynton Ladies' 3s1-5Macclesfield Ladies 1s
Merton Men's 1s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3 Rearranged
Crewe Vagrants Ladies 3s(+)Sale Ladies 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
14 May 2021
South Downs Ladies 1(+)Worthing Ladies 1s
Ladies Summer League
09 May 2021
Surbiton GU14 Doves(+)Guildford Girls U14A
Bked by Dawn
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Girls U14(+)Richmond Wildcats
Surbiton BU12 Swordfish(+)Teddington U12 B
As per booking sheet
Richmond Pumas U14G(+)Bromley and Beckenham U14 Girls
EH Champs U14G T2
Neston U18 Boys(+)Neston U18 Boys
JAC COACHING UNTIL 15:00
Sunbury and Walton Hawks U14G Rubies(+)Richmond Leopards
Epsom HC Oppo.3-0Epsom HC Old School
v Alliance at LWC
Ealing U14 Girls A(+)Spencer U14 Hornets
Eh Tier 2
08 May 2021
Eastbourne Chicks0-10Lewes Lionesses
Friendly
Neston Summer Mens A(+)Neston Summer Mens B
Teddington Ladies' 1s0-5Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 5s0-3Surbiton Cobras
London Wayfarers Pirates(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 3
Surbiton Sparticans(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 5s
Cfmed to Fitchy
Sandbach Ladies 2XI(+)Runcorn Ladies 2s
Neston Men's 8s(+)Neston Men's 7's
Runcorn
Macclesfield Men's 2s2-3Stockport Bramhall Men's 2s
Old Kingstonian Men's Vets(+)Wimbledon Masters 2nds
Brighton and Hove Men's 5s3-4Lewes Men's 3s
Summer League Brighton C Vs Lewes C
Timperley Men's 6s1-2Wilmslow Men's 4s
Eastbourne Men's 5s(+)Crowborough Mens 3's
Friendly League Continuation
Reading Ladies 6s4-1Wallingford Ladies 4s
London Academicals Men's 3rd XI0-4Clapham Common Men's 3s
Stockport Bramhall Men's 1s1-7Macclesfield Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 4s(+)Wimbledon Men's 5s
Northop Hall Ladies 2's(+)Oxton Ladies 3s
Burgess Hill Ladies 3's(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 6s
Teddington Tigers(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Crowborough Crows(+)South Saxons Warriors
Surbiton Ladies' 8's(+)Aces Ladies 1s
Cfmed
London Wayfarers Barbarians(+)London Wayfarers Outlaws
Macclesfield Ladies 3s5-1Lymm Ladies 4's
Eastbourne Ladies 3s(+)East Grinstead Ladies 2's
Sussex Summer Hockey League
East Grinstead Men's 3s(+)Eastbourne Men's 3s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Triton Men's 3s7-1Macclesfield Men's 3s
Brighton and Hove Men's 3s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Summer League Brighton B Vs Lewes B
Sandbach Ladies 1XI(+)Crewe Vagrants Ladies 2s
Neston Ladies 2s4-0Wilmslow Ladies 1s
SPRING LEAGUE
Richmond Men's 2s2-1Barnes Men's 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2s
Cfmed by Will
Worthing Ladies 2s(+)Southwick Ladies 2's
London Academicals Men's 1st XI3-2PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Hamstrings1-0Richmond Rogues
after over 40s match
Sale Ladies 2s(+)Triton Ladies 2s
London Wayfarers Ladies 1(+)Reading Ladies 2s
Oxton Ladies 2s(+)Deeside Ramblers Ladies' 3s
Fleet & Ewshot Mens 2s3-6Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI
Friendly
Horwich Mens 2's3-3Timperley Men's 5s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s4-2Lewes Men's 1s
Summer League Brighton A Vs Lewes A
Northop Hall Ladies 1s5-2Cheshire Blues Ladies 1s
Crowborough Ladies 1's(+)Edenbridge Ladies 1XI
Hailsham Ladies 1's0-3Horsham Ladies' 1s
Ladies Div 1
East Grinstead Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Brighton and Hove Gulls5-0South Downs Skylarks
Summer Junior Dev League
Macclesfield Ladies 1s0-3Alderley Edge Ladies 2s
Triton Ladies 1s3-1Chester Ladies 3s
Eastbourne Ladies 1s3-0East Grinstead Ladies 1's
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Teddington Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Richmond Men's Vets4-2Old Cranleighans Barnstormers
followed by Over 50s match
Richmond Ladies 411-0PHC Chiswick Ladies 5s
Neston Ladies 4's(+)Deeside Ramblers Ladies 4s
SPRING LEAGUE
Richmond Men's 3s6-0Clapham Common Men's 1s
Worthing Ladies 1s(+)Southwick Ladies 1's
Reading Ladies 5s1-5Wallingford Ladies 3's
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies 1s(+)Spencer Women's 6
Friendly
Marden Russets Men's 4s(+)Crowborough Mens 3's
Brighton and Hove Men's 6s(+)Worthing Men's 5s
Brighton and Hove Men's 6s(+)Worthing Men's 5s
TBC by Worthing
Brighton and Hove Women's 7s1-4Lewes Ladies 4's
East Grinstead Men's 1s2-4Eastbourne Men's 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Wilmslow Ladies 3s(+)Alderley Edge Ladies 4's
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Oppo not on FL
Lewes Mens 5's3-5Crowborough Mens 2's
Reading Ladies 3s5-4Wallingford Ladies 1s
Eastbourne Ladies 2s3-0South Downs Ladies 1
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Richmond Men's 4s1-3Richmond Deerstalkers
Marden Russets Ladies 3rd(+)Crowborough Ladies 2's
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Div 3 Rearranged
Surbiton Sirens(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Cfmed
Teddington Men's 4s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 2s
Warrington Ladies 1s(+)Sale Ladies 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s2-3Barnes Ladies' 1s
Wallington Veterans(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Whitchurch (Shropshire) Ladies 1s(+)Macclesfield Ladies 2s
Hailsham Millers(+)Eastbourne Kestrels
Friendly
Woking Men's O40's(+)London Wayfarers Centurions
Wilmslow Ladies 4(+)Timperley Ladies 5s
02 May 2021
Surbiton GU16 Rangers(+)Wimbledon GU16 Stars
As per booking sheet
Surbiton GU14 Wrens(+)Wimbledon GU16 Strikers
As per booking sheet
Surbiton BU14 Stoats(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U14D
As per booking sheet
Surbiton GU14 Magpies(+)Wimbledon U16 Comets
As per booking sheet
Clapham Common Redoutable4-5London Strollers VS
Epsom HC Oppo.0-5Epsom HC Old School
v Warlocks at LWC
Surbiton BU12 Marlins(+)Woking Boys U14 Dev
As per booking sheet
01 May 2021
Surbiton Cobras1-3Guildford Men's 5s Krakens
Cfmed
Surbiton Ladies' 8's(+)Guildford Ladies' 4s
Cfmed
London Wayfarers Ladies 3(+)London Wayfarers Outlaws
L3/4/5 & MB/O/P
Winchester Wanderers1-1Epsom HC Vagabonds
Brighton and Hove Women's 2s(+)Worthing Ladies 1s
Brighton B v Worthing A summer league
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3 Rearranged
Macclesfield Ladies 2s15-0Wilmslow Ladies 3s
London Wayfarers Centurions(+)Old Cranleighans Barnstormers
Wilmslow Ladies 3s(+)Macclesfield Ladies 2s
Lewes Men's 1s3-6East Grinstead Men's 2s
Sussex Summer League
Old Georgians Fire(+)Wimbledon Masters 1sts
Friendly - to be confirmed by Meps
Worthing Men's 3s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 3s
Bowdon Ladies' 6s0-5Macclesfield Ladies 3s
Oxton Ladies 2s(+)Liverpool Sefton Ladies' 3s
L1/2s mix
London Wayfarers Ladies 4(+)London Wayfarers Pirates
L3/4/5 & MB/O/P
Teddington Tigers(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Crowborough Mens 3's3-4Lewes Men's 6s
Surbiton Sirens4-0Ashford (Middlesex) Ladies' 4s
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s4-2Hailsham Ladies 1's
Brighton A v Hailsham summer league
Southwick Ladies 1's2-4Eastbourne Ladies 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Mid Sussex Ladies 1's(+)Crowborough Ladies 1's
Eastbourne Men's 3s12-2Southwick Mens 2's
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Macclesfield Ladies 1s4-2Bowdon Ladies' 3s
Fylde Men's 3(+)Garstang Men's 1s
POSTPONED friendly under Covid restrictions
Triton Ladies 1s(+)Lymm Ladies 3's
Sandbach Ladies 2XI(+)Alderley Edge Ladies 7s
Neston Ladies 4's7-0Macclesfield Ladies 4ths
SPRING LEAGUE
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Horley Men's 1s
No changing facilities & 1 way system
Wallingford Ladies 1s3-5Wallingford Ladies 2s
Richmond Men's 2s4-2London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Cfmed
Wimbledon Ladies 45-0Old Kingstonian Ladies' 1s
Trinity Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 5s
Epsom HC Ladies 40-0Epsom HC Ladies 5
Old Cranleighans Hamstrings(+)Reading Superveterans
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 1s
Wilmslow Ladies 1s(+)Brooklands Poynton Ladies' 3s
Wigan Men's 1s4-5Timperley Men's 2s
Sale Ladies 1s(+)Timperley Ladies 3s
Oxton Ladies 3s(+)Crewe Vagrants Ladies 2s
Teddington Men's 4s9-2Clapham Common Men's 4s
Horsham Men's 5s(+)Crowborough Mens 2's
Surbiton Men's 4s(+)Teddington Men's 3s
Cfmed
Southwick Ladies 2's1-3Eastbourne Ladies 3s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Brighton and Hove Women's 3s(+)Worthing Ladies 2s
Brighton C v Worthing B summer league
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
University of Nottingham Women's 2nd(+)Lichfield Women's 2nd XI
Richmond Men's Vets1-3Reading Rustlers
Worthing Men's 2s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Epsom HC Ladies 2s0-0Epsom HC Ladies 3
Guildford Men's 2s5-2Epsom HC Men's 2s
Wilmslow Ladies 2s2-2Northop Hall Ladies 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Oppo not on FL
Surbiton Magnets(+)Old Georgians Phoenix
Cfmed
Horsham Ladies' 1s1-4Eastbourne Ladies 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Brighton and Hove Women's 5s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 4s
Friendly
Crowborough Ladies 2's(+)Burgess Hill Ladies 3's
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Surbiton Ladies 3's(+)Guildford Ladies' 1s
Cfmed by Sian
Wallingford Ladies 4s1-1Reading Ladies 6s
Epsom HC Mustangs1-6Trinity Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
30 April 2021
South Downs Ladies 11-3Lewes Ladies 2's
ladies Summer League
28 April 2021
Barnes Ladies' 1s2-2Surbiton Ladies' 2s
Changed from 1 May
25 April 2021
Surbiton GU16 Pioneers(+)Wimbledon Ladies' 3s
As per booking sheet
Surbiton BU14 Sharks0-0London Wayfarers Boys U14C
As per booking sheet
Surbiton GU14 Swans0-0London Wayfarers Girls U14B
As per booking sheet
Surbiton BU14 Stoats0-0London Wayfarers Boys U14B
As per booking sheet
Surbiton GU14 Eagles0-0London Wayfarers Girls U14A
As per booking sheet
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Mixed(+)Vansittarts Mixed Summer
Horwich Ladies 2's4-2Wigan Ladies 2s
Surbiton GU14 Harriers(+)Old Kingstonian U14G Yellows
As per booking sheet
Surbiton GU14 Doves(+)Teddington U14G
As per booking sheet
24 April 2021
Wimbledon Masters 1sts3-1Epsom HC Embers
Surbiton Jokers(+)Old Georgians Fire
Cfmed by JJ
Macclesfield Ladies 4ths(+)Runcorn Ladies 2s
Brighton and Hove Women's 6s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 7s
Friendly
Guildford Supervets7-0Epsom HC Vagabonds
Lewes Ladies 4's1-6Crowborough Ladies 2's
Barnes Men's 4s4-1PHC Chiswick Men's 4's
Surbiton Magnets0-2Richmond Rogues
Cfmed
Indian Gymkhana Men's 4s(+)Teddington Men's 4s
M4/5
Surbiton Men's 4s0-0London Wayfarers Men's 5s
Cfmed
London Wayfarers Men's 1s0-0London Wayfarers Oppo not on FL
Old Kingstonian Men's Vets(+)Old Cranleighans Barnstormers
Eastbourne Chicks(+)Crowborough Blackbirds
Friendly
Brighton and Hove Women's 3s8-0East Grinstead Ladies 4's
Brighton C v EG C summer league
East Grinstead Men's Vets(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 6s
Deeside Ramblers Men's 5s(+)Chester Men's 5s
Richmond Men's Vets1-3Spencer Men's Vets
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team2-4Epsom HC Ladies 7
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Ladies 2s(+)Barnes Ladies' 2s
Wilmslow Men's 4s0-0Bramhall and Stockport 2
Barnes Men's 2s4-1PHC Chiswick Men's 2s
Sale Ladies 2s(+)Sandbach Ladies 2XI
London Wayfarers Barbarians0-0London Wayfarers Pirates
Epsom HC Men's 6s(+)Epsom HC Men's 5s
Burgess Hill Ambers(+)East Grinstead U14 Dev. Girls
Crowborough Crows(+)Eastbourne Kestrels
Friendly
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Wilmslow Ladies 2s0-3Cheshire Blues Ladies 1s
This is an away fixture
Macclesfield Ladies 3s4-0Winnington Park Ladies 2s
Fylde Men's 32-6Lancaster and Morecambe Men's 2nd
friendly under Covid restrictions
Brighton and Hove Women's 2s(+)East Grinstead Ladies 3's
Brighton B v EG B summer league
Reigate Priory Men's 5s4-0Trinity Men's 3s
Brighton and Hove Women's 2s(+)South Downs Ladies 1
Eastbourne Men's 3s3-3Worthing Men's 3s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Brighton and Hove Men's 8s1-3Eastbourne Men's 5s
Friendly League Continuation
Worthing Ladies 1s1-4Eastbourne Ladies 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
London Academicals Men's 3rd XI2-1London Edwardians Men's 5s
Oxford Summer A3-2Wallingford Ladies 1s
Indian Gymkhana Tigers3-4Epsom HC Old School
Sale Ladies 1s(+)Knutsford Ladies 1's
Wilmslow Ladies 3s0-4Oxton Ladies 2s
Alderley Edge Men's 5s(+)Crewe Vagrants Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 5's(+)Crowborough Mens 2's
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s5-3East Grinstead Ladies 2's
Brighton A v EG A summer league
Hailsham Ladies 1's0-0Eastbourne Ladies 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Crowborough Mens 1's(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Guildford O40s0-0London Wayfarers Centurions
Eastbourne Men's 1s4-1Worthing Men's 1s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Neston Ladies 2s2-1Macclesfield Ladies 1s
SPRING LEAGUE
Richmond Redoubtables3-3Clapham Common Men's 4s
Brighton and Hove Flippers(+)South Downs Scorpions
Oxford Summer B5-5Wallingford Ladies 3's
Worthing Ladies 2s0-3Eastbourne Ladies 3s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
London Wayfarers Men's 2s0-0London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s1-4Barnes Ladies' 1s
Wilmslow Ladies 40-4Alderley Edge Ladies 6s
Brighton and Hove Gulls2-0Worthing Llamas
Summer Junior Dev League
Surbiton Sirens(+)Old Georgians Ladies' 4s
Cfmed
Eastbourne Men's 2s3-3Worthing Men's 2s
Sussex Summer Hockey League
Crowborough Ladies 1's(+)Marden Russets Ladies 1sts
Indian Gymkhana Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
M2/3
Wimbledon Wimbledonians(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Oxford Summer C1-3Wallingford Ladies 4s
Oxford Summer D1-3Wallingford Ladies 5s
Richmond Men's 2s5-3PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 4s3-3Clapham Common Men's 2s
Wallington Mohicans(+)Teddington Tigers
Wilmslow Ladies 1s0-3Timperley Ladies 2s
Alderley Edge Ladies 4's(+)Macclesfield Ladies 2s
23 April 2021
Surbiton Ladies' 2s0-0London Wayfarers Ladies 1
Cfmed by Will
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 1s
18 April 2021
Surbiton GU14 Magpies(+)Guildford Girls U14D
Bked by Dawn
Surbiton BU14 Spiders(+)Teddington U14B Antlers
As per booking sheet
Surbiton GU14 Harriers(+)Guildford Girls U14C
Bked by Dawn
Surbiton BU16 Jackals(+)Teddington U16B
As per booking sheet
Surbiton BU14 Scorpions(+)Old Georgians Boys U14 Ice
Bked by Dawn
Surbiton BU14 Seals(+)Old Georgians Boys U14 Fire
Bked by Dawn
Epsom HC Oppo.2-4Epsom HC Old School
v Puritans at Lord Wandsworth CollegeC
17 April 2021
Wallingford Ladies 2s1-3Oxford Summer A
London Wayfarers Centurions0-0West Herts Veterans
Brighton and Hove Flippers1-3Lewes Lions
Triton Ladies 2s0-6Sandbach Ladies 2XI
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Cfmed by Will
Wimbledon Ladies 2s1-4Barnes Ladies' 1s
Eastbourne Men's 5s2-1Lewes Men's 6s
Friendly League Continuation
Brooklands Poynton Ladies' 4s5-1Wilmslow Ladies 4
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Cfmed with Mike
Wallingford Ladies 1s1-1Oxford Hawks Summer A
Surbiton Ladies 3's(+)Reading Ladies 2s
Cfmed
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Wallington Veterans
Epsom HC Vagabonds3-3Oxted Moonshiners
Surbiton Magnets(+)Old Cranleighans Hamstrings
Cfmed by MW
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s3-3Epsom HC Men's 1s
Burgess Hill Ambers(+)Horsham Hotstars
Oxton Ladies 2s(+)Alderley Edge Ladies 4's
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 6s4-3New Beccehamian Men's 2s
Friendly
Crowborough Blackbirds2-4Lewes Lionesses
Reigate Priory Ladies 50-4Cheam Ladies 3
No changing & no spectators facilities
Macclesfield Ladies 1s3-1Timperley Ladies 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 6s(+)St. Francis Mens 2's
Deeside Ramblers Ladies' 3s(+)Sale Ladies 1s
Brighton and Hove Women's 3s7-0Brighton and Hove Women's 4s
Lytham St Annes Men's 2s4-1Fylde Men's 3
friendly under Covid restrictions
Wallingford Ladies 3's0-1Oxford Hawks Summer B
Barnes Men's 1s3-5Oxted Men's 2s
Wimbledon Men's 5s(+)Teddington Men's 4s
Surbiton Sirens(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
Cfmed
Warrington Ladies 1s3-0Wilmslow Ladies 3s
Oxton Ladies 3s(+)Chester Ladies 3s
Wilmslow Ladies 1s0-1Alderley Edge Ladies 2s
Wigan Men's 1s7-2Bolton Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s4-1Brighton and Hove Women's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Ladies 4s(+)Sale Ladies 2s
Brighton and Hove Women's 7s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 8s
Crowborough Ladies 2's(+)Edenbridge Ladies 1XI
Lewes Ladies 3's(+)Crowborough Ladies 1's
South Saxons Bows7-0Eastbourne Chicks
Friendly
Wimbledon Men's 4s(+)Teddington Men's 3s
Wallingford Ladies 4s3-2Oxford Hawks Summer C
Bowdon Men's 2s1-1Urmston Men's 1s
Richmond Men's Vets4-0Wimbledon Masters 2nds
London Wayfarers Barbarians0-0London Wayfarers Outlaws
London Wayfarers Ladies 12-4Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s
Marden Russets Men's 2s(+)Crowborough Mens 1's
Brighton and Hove Women's 5s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 6s
South Saxons Warriors3-1Eastbourne Kestrels
Friendly
Horley Men's 3s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 3s
Crowborough Mens 2's2-0Lewes Mens 5's
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Cfmed by Glyn
Wimbledon Men's 3s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s6-0Reigate Priory Ladies 3
Mixed OC2 & OC3
Wallingford Ladies 5s0-5Oxford Hawks Summer D
Epsom HC Ladies 54-3Mitcham Ladies 1
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Mitcham Ladies 1
Epsom HC Men's 2s1-5Bank of England Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 5s1-6Cheam Men's 1s
Timperley Ladies 5s3-4Macclesfield Ladies 3s
Southampton Cockburns(+)Guildford Supervets
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Alderley Edge Ladies 7s1-3Macclesfield Ladies 4ths
Knutsford Ladies 1's1-2Macclesfield Ladies 2s
Alderley Edge Ladies 3s4-1Wilmslow Ladies 2s
Wimbledon Wimbledonians(+)Teddington Tigers
15 April 2021
Woking U16G Tigers(+)Guildford Girls U16
11 April 2021
Surbiton BU16 Coyotes(+)Wimbledon BU16 Strikers
Bked by Dawn
Surbiton GU14 Harriers(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks U14G Rubies
As per booking sheet
London Strollers VS7-0Clapham Common Raiders
Surbiton GU14 Hawks(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Girls U14
As per booking sheet
Surbiton BU14 Scorpions(+)Wimbledon BU14 Tornadoes
Bked by Dawn
Surbiton BU14 Seals(+)Wimbledon BU14 Stormers
Bked by Dawn
Guildford Girls U14B(+)Fleet & Ewshot Girls U16
EH Tier 2 Cup
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Girls U16(+)Surbiton GU16 Rangers
Hampstead and Westminster U14G Blues(+)Richmond Pumas U14G
EH Champs U14G T2
Sevenoaks Girls U14 B(+)Canterbury Girls U14 B
EH cup tier 2
Basingstoke Ladies Masters (+)South Berkshire Ladies Masters
Wimbledon BU14 Tornadoes(+)Spencer Tornadoes
Eh Tier 2
Sevenoaks Boys U14 B(+)South Berkshire U14 Boys
eh cup tier 3
Sevenoaks Boys U14 A(+)Bromley and Beckenham Boys U14 D
EH cup tier 2
10 April 2021
Guildford O40s1-2Epsom HC Embers
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Surbiton Jokers(+)Wimbledon Masters 1sts
Cfmed
Epsom HC Men's 6s2-4Surbiton Mongooses
Spencer Men's 2s5-1Barnes Men's 1s
Cheam Men's 3s2-6Epsom HC Vagabonds
Richmond Deerstalkers3-3PHC Chiswick Men's 5s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 7s2-5Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 6s
London Wayfarers Outlaws1-1London Wayfarers Pirates
Surbiton Sparticans(+)Wimbledon Men's 5s
Cfmed
London Wayfarers Ladies 10-0London Wayfarers Ladies 2
Barnes Ladies' 7s1-0Teddington Ladies' 6
Subject to EH go ahead
Reigate Priory Ladies 31-2Oxted Ladies 2
No spectators or changing rooms
Cheam Men's 1s3-0Team Surrey Spartans Mens 2s
Friendly
Reigate Priory Ladies 514-0Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
No changing facilities
Epsom HC Men's 2s3-2Trinity Men's 1s
Old Georgians Phoenix8-0Epsom HC Old School
Friendly
Richmond Men's 4s1-0PHC Chiswick Men's 4's
Surbiton Men's 4s(+)Wimbledon Men's 4s
Cfmed
London Wayfarers Ladies 30-0London Wayfarers Barbarians
Old Reigatian Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 6
Surbiton Ladies 4's(+)Wimbledon Ladies 4
Cfmed
Reigate Priory Ladies 1s1-4Oxted Ladies 1
No spectators or changing rooms
Barnes Ladies' 5s3-3Teddington Ladies' 4s
Depending of EH go ahead
Surbiton Men's 3s3-2Epsom HC Men's 1s
Cfmed
Surbiton Sirens5-2Epsom HC Ladies 6
Cfmed
Cheam Ladies 32-0Berrylands Ladies 1
Wimbledon Men's 3s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s4-3Richmond Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 5s5-0Epsom HC Men's 5s
Epsom HC Men's 3s2-4Surbiton Men's 6s
Richmond Ladies 21-3Barnes Ladies' 3s
Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI5-2Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 4s
Oxted Ladies 34-1Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies 2s
Surbiton Ladies 6s4-0Epsom HC Ladies 3
Cfmed
Reigate Priory Ladies 40-4Epsom HC Ladies 5
No spectators & no changing facilities
London Wayfarers Ladies 40-0London Wayfarers Ladies 5
Barnes Ladies' 6s1-4PHC Chiswick Ladies 6s
Hertford Entrance
Old Reigatian Men's 2s0-2Reigate Priory Men's 4s
Barnes Ladies' 1s5-1Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s
Friendly
Teddington Ladies' 2s1-2Barnes Ladies' 2s
Surbiton Ladies 9s4-4Wimbledon Ladies 7
Cfmed
Reigate Priory Men's 3s(+)Leatherhead Men's 1s
No spectators & no changing facilities
Cheam Men's 2s0-7Wanderers Men's 6s
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Surbiton Ladies 3's4-0Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
Cfmed
Richmond Men's Vets5-1London Wayfarers Centurions
Epsom HC Ladies 2s0-4Surbiton Ladies 5s
London Wayfarers Men's 5s1-2London Wayfarers Vikings
Morning requested
Reigate Priory Ladies 24-2Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies 1s
No spectators & no changing facilities
London Wayfarers Men's 2s0-3PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Surbiton Ladies 7s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 6
Cfmed
Barnes Men's 4s5-2Barnes Men's Beavers
Cheam Ladies 1s3-1Wimbledon Ladies 5
Epsom HC Ladies 42-1Surbiton Ladies' 8's
Surbiton Cobras1-1Epsom HC Men's 4s
Cfmed
Guildford Supervets(+)Winchester Wanderers
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
09 April 2021
Epsom HC Mustangs1-1Merton Men's 3s
03 April 2021
Epsom HC Men's 5s4-1Epsom HC Men's 6s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s1-4Barnes Ladies' 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s2-1Epsom HC Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 3s1-5Epsom HC Embers
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s0-0Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Epsom HC Ladies 54-4Epsom HC Ladies 6
London Wayfarers Ladies 10-0London Wayfarers Ladies 2
Barnes Ladies' 4s1-1Teddington Ladies' 4s
Depending on EH go ahead
Epsom HC Ladies 30-0Epsom HC Ladies 4
02 April 2021
Epsom HC Men's 4s1-1Epsom HC Mustangs
28 March 2021
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
MENS HOCKEY LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH
Trojans Ladies Masters(+)Basingstoke Ladies Masters
Old Loughtonians Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
EH MHL EC
Sevenoaks Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
27 March 2021
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers
Timperley Badgers(+)Chester Badgers
Green Pitch
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Leeds Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
EH Conference North fixture
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2s
Pitch from 13:30 WHL Div1 South
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Chester Beavers Blue
West Herts Ladies' 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
East 1S
Brooklands MU Beavers Reds(+)Bolton Beavers B
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Teddington Tigers(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s
SCHC
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
EHWHL EC
Windsor Men's vets(+)Woking Pitts
WSFA
Oxton Badgers(+)Preston Badgers
Preston Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Change shirts req'd by Brooklands
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
EH WHL EC
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Bedford Men's 4s
EML Div4SW
Guildford Supervets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Canterbury Ladies 2's(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
EH WHL EC
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
East - 2SE
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s
East 1S
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Oxton Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Preston Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
21 March 2021
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Epsom HC Girls U14B(+)Teddington U14G Chocolates
EHCup GU14 T2
20 March 2021
Richmond Men's 1s(+)West Herts Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Meet 16:00
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Bolton Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Preston Badgers
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Lymm Beavers A
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Chester Beavers White
Woking Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Slough Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Trojans Men's Vets II
WSFA
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Conf North Fixture
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Area Division 1
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
EH WHL EC
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
South Kent 1
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Kent Div 1 - League
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surrey Div 3
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Lichfield Women's 1st XI(+)North Notts Ladies I
Woking Pitts(+)Havant Cavaliers
WSFA
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
South Prem Div2 West
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
South Premier - Div 2 East
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)East London Ladies 3s
East - 2SE
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
South Premier Div 2 West
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
EHWHL EC
KL Ladies 1s(+)Boots Ladies I
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East League 2SE
East London Ladies 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
East 1S
Reading Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
South Prem 2 Div West
Canterbury Millers(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kent Area Division 2
Sutton Coldfield Ladies 2s(+)Rugby and East Warwickshire First
Stourport Ladies 2nd XI(+)Leek Ladies 1st XI
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
East 2SE
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Kent Area - Division 2
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
South Prem Div 1
Guildford Men's 3 Shadows(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
Northampton Saints Ladies 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Maidstone Ladies 1's
East 1S
Preston Beavers A(+)Wilmslow U13 MIXED
Sutton Valence Veterans(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)St. Albans Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
Isca Ladies 1st(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
WHL Div1 South
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Stevenage Men's 2s
EML Div4SW
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Area - Division 1
Oxton Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers B
Oxton Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Bolton Badgers
Haslemere Men's Vets(+)Guildford Supervets
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Leatherhead Men's 1s
Surrey Area - Division 3
St. Albans Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
EH WHL EC
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Chester Beavers Blue(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Wanderers Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey 1
14 March 2021
Guildford Girls U14C(+)Woking U14G Tornadoes
Guildford Boys U14D(+)Teddington U14B
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U14C(+)Woking U14G Whirlwinds
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
MENS HOCKEY LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U12
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U12
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+)Old Cranleighans U11 Girls
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U14B(+)South Berkshire U14 Girls
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+)Old Cranleighans U11 Girls
Mega League 20/21
13 March 2021
Richmond Men's 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 1
Kings Alleyns Ladies 4th XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 5s
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Formby Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Badgers(+)Chester Badgers
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s
Pitch from 15:00 WHL Div1 South
Brooklands MU Beavers Reds(+)Chester Beavers Red
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s
Kent Div 2 -League
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Kent Area - Division 1
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Meet 13:45
Stourport Ladies 3rd XI(+)Tamworth Ladies 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)East London Ladies 1s
EH WHL EC
Teddington Tigers(+)Marlow Men's Strollers
SCHC
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Henley Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
South Prem Div2 West
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Cannock Ladies 1s
EH Conference North fixture
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex 1 - League
Bishop's Stortford Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
EML Div4SW
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Wapping Ladies 2s
East 1S
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Harrogate Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Kent Area Division 1
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
North Notts Ladies I(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 2s
Chelmsford Ladies 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 1S
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
Friendly league
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
South Prem Div 1
Rugby and East Warwickshire First(+)Northampton Saints Ladies 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
EHWHL EC
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
Dartford Ladies 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 6s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
South Premier Div 2 West
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1 League
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
East - 2SE
Leek Ladies 1st XI(+)Lichfield Women's 1st XI
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Boots Ladies I(+)Stourport Ladies 2nd XI
Deal Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
South Kent 1
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Surrey Area Div 2
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
EH WHL EC
Cranleigh Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
East 2SE
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Chester Beavers Blue(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Kent Area - Division 2
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Oxford Hawks Falcons(+)Woking Pitts
WSFA
Preston Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Guildford Supervets(+)South Berkshire Men's Vets
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey 1
Oxton Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Preston Badgers(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Woking Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Oxton Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Timperley Beavers(+)Formby Beavers
Winchester Wanderers(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Oxton Beavers B(+)Timperley Beavers B
07 March 2021
Woking U18G Tigers(+)Aldershot & Farnham U18 Girls
Surbiton BU16 Tier 2 Cup(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U16
EH BU16 T2
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Surbiton GU16 Tier 2 Cup(+)Old Georgians Girls U16
EH GU16 T2
Guildford Girls U14B(+)Woking U14G Whirlwinds
EH Tier 2 Cup
Richmond Lynxes U16G(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Girls U16
EH Champs U16G T2
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 1s
MENS HOCKEY LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH
Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U16(+)Hampstead and Westminster U16B Blues
EH Cup Tier 2
Blackheath & Elthamians Girls U16(+)Sevenoaks Girls U16 A
EH cup tier 2
Guildford Girls U16B(+)Epsom HC Girls U16B
EH Cup GU16 T2
Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U14(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 A
EH cup tier 2
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+)Woking U12G Mini
Wapping Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Maidenhead Womens Masters Over 35s(+)Basingstoke Ladies Masters
Epsom HC U14 Girls(+)East Grinstead U14G
EHCup GU14 T1
Marden Russets Girls U16 A(+)Canterbury Girls U16
EH Comp
Sevenoaks Girls U14 A(+)Guildford Girls U14A
EH Cup
Spencer U14 Hornets(+)Hampstead and Westminster U13G Blues
EH Cup Tier 2
Spencer Boys U16(+)Wimbledon BU16 Thunder
EH Tier 2
Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues A(+)Wimbledon BU14 Tornadoes
EH Cup BU14 T2
Sevenoaks Girls U16 C(+)Holcombe Girls U16
EH cup tier 2
Sevenoaks Boys U14 B(+)Slough Boys U14
eh cup tier 3
Surbiton GU14 Tier 2 Cup(+)Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
EH Cup GU14 T2
Slough Boys U14(+)Epsom HC Boys U14 D
EH Cup BU14 T3
Wimbledon GU14 Stormers(+)Surbiton GU14 Tier 1 Cup
EH Cup GU14 T1
Slough Girls U14(+)Epsom HC U14Dev A Girls
EHCup GU14 T3
Woking BU16 Regional(+)Guildford Boys U16B
Tier 2 Cup
Hampstead and Westminster U14G Blues(+)Bromley and Beckenham U14 Girls
EH Cup Tier 2
Horsham U16 Boys(+)Epsom HC Boys U16
EHCup BU16 T2
Canterbury Womens Masters Over 35s(+)Epsom HC Ladies Vets
EH Over35s Tier 1
Ashford (Kent) Girls U14(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 B
EH cup tier 2
Harleston Magpies Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
EH MHL EC
06 March 2021
Woking Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Surrey Div 1
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls(+)Chester Beavers White
Formby Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Bolton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Surbiton Sirens(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Surrey Friendly League
Canterbury Millers(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Kent Area Division 2
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Marlow Men's Strollers
Bolton Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Fylde Ladies' 2
League Fixture
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Preston Beavers A
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1 League
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Surrey Area Div 2
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
SHL PREM DIV1
Havant Men's 2s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 1
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Formby Beavers
Didsbury Northern Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Marden Russets Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Kent Area - Division 2
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Southampton Cockburns
WSFA
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Kent Div 1 - League
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Kent/Sussex-Regional 2
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
South Premier - Division 2 East
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Wilmslow U11 Girls A
Lichfield Women's 1st XI(+)Boots Ladies I
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
South Prem Div2 West
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
South Premier - Div 2 East
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
EH WHL EC
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
East - 2SE
Slough Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
WHL Div1 South
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
East League 2SE
Merton Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
Tamworth Ladies 1s(+)Lichfield Women's 2nd XI
Reading Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Sutton Coldfield Ladies 2s(+)Leek Ladies 1st XI
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surrey Div 3
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
East 2SE
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
South Kent 1
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
East 1S
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
South Prem Div 1
Preston Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Haslemere Mens Masters(+)Woking Pitts
WSFA
Chester Beavers Red(+)Oxton Beavers B
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Harpenden Men's 2s
EML Div4SW
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Guildford Supervets(+)Windsor Men's vets
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 3 Shadows
Surrey Area - Division 3
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Wilmslow U15 MIXED
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 6s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 4s
Oxton Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
St. Albans Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
EH WHL EC
Tunbridge Wells Grasshoppers(+)Teddington Tigers
SCHC
Timperley Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Area - Division 1
Chester Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
East London Ladies 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East 2SE
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Surrey Div 1
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Timperley Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Northampton Saints Ladies 1s(+)North Notts Ladies I
28 February 2021
Guildford Girls U14C(+)Aldershot & Farnham U14 Girls
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Teddington U12 B
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Teddington U12 B
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+)Teddington U12G Mini
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+)Teddington U12G Mini
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U10(+)Teddington U9 girls minis
Mega League 20/21
Epsom HC U14Dev A Girls(+)Teddington U14G Pinks
EHCup GU14 T3
Sevenoaks Boys U14 B(+)Epsom HC Boys U14 D
EH Cup BU14 T3
Epsom HC U14Dev A Girls(+)Slough Girls U14
EHCup GU14 T3
27 February 2021
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Harleston Magpies Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Timperley Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Green Pitch
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls(+)Wilmslow U 14 Boys
Woking Men's 3s(+)Cranleigh Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Preston Badgers
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Preston Badgers
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Surrey Div 3
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
South Kent 1
Bedford Ladies' 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 1S
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Wakefield Men's 1s
Wakefield Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
EH Conference North fixture
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Oxton Beavers
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Bolton Beavers B(+)Timperley Beavers B
Woking Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Woking Pitts(+)Amersham and Chalfont Mens Vint
WSFA
Slough Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
South Prem Div2 West
Deeside Ramblers Badgers(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Kent Area - Division 1
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Lymm Badgers
Merton Men's 1s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Canterbury Ladies' 1s
Pitch from 13:30 WHL Div1 South
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Pendle Forest 1sts
Conf North Fixture
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex-Regional 2
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Kent Area Division 1
Barnes Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Surrey Area Div 1
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent/Sussex 1 - League
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
EH WHL EC
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Millers
Kent Area Division 2
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Henley Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Surrey Div 1
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
North Notts Ladies I(+)Rugby and East Warwickshire First
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Old Georgians Ladies' 4s
Friendly league
Hertford Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
EML Div4SW
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
EHWHL EC
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Upminster Ladies 1's
East 1S
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
South Premier Div 2 West
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1 League
Leek Ladies 1st XI(+)Northampton Saints Ladies 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Reading Ruins(+)Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters
Friendly Fixture
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
Boots Ladies I(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 2s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Kent Div 2 - League
Cannock Ladies 2s(+)Tamworth Ladies 1s
Teddington Tigers(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
SCHC
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Surrey Div 1
Southport Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Andover Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey 1
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Preston Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Change shirts req'd by Brooklands
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Haslemere Masters
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Gore Court Ladies' 1s
East 2SE
Chester Beavers Blue(+)Formby Beavers
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
East - 2SE
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Kent Area - Division 2
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Havant Cavaliers(+)Guildford Supervets
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Area Division 1
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Surrey Area Div 2
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Oxton Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Chester Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
26 February 2021
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
21 February 2021
Surbiton BU14 Tier 1 Cup(+)Guildford Boys U14
EH BU14 T1
Surbiton GU16 Tier 1 Cup(+)Richmond Tigers U16G
EH GU16 T1
Surbiton GU12 Jaguars(+)Marlow GU12 Meerkats2
Cfmed to Tarek
Surbiton BU16 Tier 1 Cup(+)Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16
EH BU16 T1
Woking U16G Tigers(+)Amersham and Chalfont U16 Girls
EH Cup Tier 1
Spencer Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Richmond Pumas U14G(+)Hampstead and Westminster U13G Blues
EH Champs U14G T2
Canterbury Boys U14(+)Wimbledon BU14 Stormers
EH Cup BU14 T1
Guildford Girls U16(+)Bournemouth Girls U16
Tier 1 Cup
Epsom HC Boys U14 D(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 B
EH Cup BU14 T3
Sevenoaks Boys U16(+)Canterbury Boys Under16
EH Cup
St. Albans Masters Over 35s(+)Epsom HC Ladies Vets
EH Over35s Tier 1
Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Knole Park Girls U16A(+)East Grinstead U16G
Old Georgians Girls U14 Fire(+)Wimbledon GU14 Stormers
EH Cup GU14 T1
Epsom HC Boys U14 D(+)Slough Boys U14
EH Cup BU14 T3
Epsom HC U16 Girls(+)Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators
EH Cup GU16 T1
Spencer U16 Wasps(+)Old Cranleighans U16 Girls
EH GU16 T1
Wimbledon BU16 Strikers(+)Indian Gymkhana Boys U16
EH Cup BU16 T1
20 February 2021
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
WHL Div1 South
Timperley Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
EH Conference North fixture
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Surrey Div 1
Reading Men's 2s(+)Henley Men's 1s
South Prem 2 Div West
Sutton Coldfield Ladies 2s(+)KL Ladies 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
SHL PREM DIV1
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
South Kent 1
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Kent Div 1 - League
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1 League
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
South Premier - Division 2 East
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
South Prem Div2 West
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
South Premier - Div 2 East
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Canterbury Millers(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 2
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
East - 2SE
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
North Notts Ladies I(+)Beeston Ladies' 2s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Chichester Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey 1
Rugby and East Warwickshire First(+)Leek Ladies 1st XI
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 1
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
EHWHL EC
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2As
East League 2SE
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Epsom HC Ladies 7(+)Reigate Priory Sisters
Staines Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Northampton Saints Ladies 1s(+)Boots Ladies I
St. Albans Ladies' 3s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
East 1S
Wapping Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
EH MHL EC
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Area - Division 1
Guildford Supervets(+)Oxford Hawks Falcons
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Shefford & Sandy Men's 2s
EML Div4SW
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
EH WHL EC
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Winchester Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
South Prem Div 1
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
Haslemere Men's Vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surrey Div 3
Canterbury Ladies 2's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
EH WHL EC
East London Ladies 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
East 2SE
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Kent Area - Division 2
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)West Herts Ladies' 1s
East 1S
Oxted Vintage(+)Woking Pitts
WSFA
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 1
14 February 2021
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
MENS HOCKEY LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH
13 February 2021
Woking Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Formby Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
MHL East Conference
Stourport Ladies 2nd XI(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 2s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
South Prem Div2 West
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Longridge Ladies 1s
League Fixture
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Area - Division 1
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Trojans Ladies' 1s
Pitch from 13:30 WHL Div1 South
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 2s
Conf North Fixture
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)West Hampstead Ladies' 2s
EH WHL EC
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex 1 - League
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Kent Area Division 1
Henley Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Didsbury Northern Ladies 1s
EH Conference North fixture
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1 League
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
South Kent 1
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Surrey Div 1
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surrey Div 3
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Reading Men's 2s
South Premier Div 2 West
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
KL Ladies 1s(+)Northampton Saints Ladies 1s
Leek Ladies 1st XI(+)North Notts Ladies I
Deal Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)South Berkshire Men's Vets
WSFA
Loughborough Students Ladies 3s(+)Tamworth Ladies 1s
Boots Ladies I(+)Rugby and East Warwickshire First
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Kent Div 2 - League
Oxted Moonshiners(+)Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters
Friendly
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team(+)Surbiton Sirens
Surrey friendly League
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
EH WHL EC
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
East London Ladies 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
EHWHL EC
Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Kent Area Division 2
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kent Area - Division 2
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
South Prem Div 1
Southampton Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey 1
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Maidenhead Merlins(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Surrey Div 1
Woking Pitts(+)Guildford Supervets
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
07 February 2021
Guildford Girls U16B(+)Fleet & Ewshot Ladies 3's
Tier 2 Cup
Surbiton GU14 Tier 1 Cup(+)Old Georgians Girls U14 Fire
EH GU14 T1
Surbiton BU16 Tier 2 Cup(+)Old Georgians Boys U16
EH BU16 T2
Guildford Boys U16(+)Trojans Boys U16s
Tier 1 Cup
Guildford Boys U14E(+)Teddington U14B
Mega League 20/21
Surbiton BU16 Tier 1 Cup(+)Indian Gymkhana Boys U16
EH BU16 T1
Guildford Boys U14(+)Reading BU14 Pumas
Tier 1 Cup
Guildford Boys U14B(+)Epsom HC Boys U14
Tier 2 Cup
Richmond Men's 1s(+)St. Albans Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Surbiton GU12 Lions(+)Old Georgians Girls U12 Ice
Cfmed to Liselle
Guildford Girls U14A(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 A
Tier 1 Cup
Richmond Lynxes U16G(+)Old Georgians Girls U16
EH Champs U16G T2
Chertsey Thames Valley Girls U16(+)Surbiton GU16 Tier 2 Cup
EH GU16 T2
Surbiton BU18 Tier 1 Cup(+)Reading Boys U18 Prem
EH BU18 T1 New Pitch from 12:00
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Wimbledon BU12 (Yellow)
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Wimbledon BU12 (Red)
Mega League 20/21
Surbiton GU12 Servals(+)Old Cranleighans GU14 Hurricanes
Cfmed Tarek
Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U16(+)Wimbledon BU16 Thunder
EH Cup BU16 T2
Surbiton GU12 Jaguars(+)Woking U12G Wizards
Cfmed to Tarek
Guildford Girls U12 7s-2(+)Wimbledon GU12 (Yellow)
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Wimbledon GU12 (Red)
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U10(+)Wimbledon GU9
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U14D(+)Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
Mega League 20/21
Old Kingstonian U18G(+)Richmond Jaguars
EH Champs U18G T3
Winchester Boys U16-2s(+)Guildford Boys U16B
Tier 2 Cup
Spencer Tornadoes(+)Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues A
EH Cup Tier 2
Epsom HC U16 Girls(+)East Grinstead U16G
EH Cup GU16 T1
Old Cranleighans GU14 Hurricanes(+)Epsom HC Girls U14B
EHCup GU14 T2
South Berkshire U14 Boys(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 B
EH cup tier 3
Alton Girls Under 16(+)Guildford Girls U16
Tier 1 Cup
Epsom HC Girls U16B(+)Horsham U16 Girls
EH Cup GU16 T2
Epsom HC Boys U16(+)Oxted Boys U16A
EHCup BU16 T2
Old Cranleighans U16 Girls (+)Sevenoaks Girls U16 A
EH cup tier 2
Old Loughtonians Boys Under16(+)Spencer Boys U16
EH Tier 2
Hampstead and Westminster U13G Blues(+)Hampstead and Westminster U14G Blues
EH Cup Tier 2
Old Cranleighans U16 Girls (+)Surbiton GU16 Tier 1 Cup
EH GU16 T1
Brighton and Hove Boys U16(+)Sevenoaks Boys U16
EH Cup
Marden Russets Girls U16 A(+)Holcombe Girls U16
EH Comp
Wimbledon BU14 Stormers(+)East Grinstead Boys U14
EH Cup BU14 T1
Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators(+)Knole Park Girls U16A
EH Cup
Spencer U16 Wasps(+)Richmond Tigers U16G
EH Champs U16G T1
Sevenoaks Girls U16B(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Girls U14C
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)West Herts Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
Oxford Hawks Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Spencer U14 Hornets(+)Richmond Pumas U14G
EH Champs U14G T2
Hampstead and Westminster U16G Blues(+)Ealing U16 Girls A
EH Cup Tier 2
Sevenoaks Girls U14 B(+)Holcombe Girls U14
EH cup tier 2
Teddington U14G Pinks(+)Epsom HC U14Dev A Girls
EHCup GU14 T3
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 P(+)Wimbledon BU16 Strikers
EH Cup BU16 T1
Bromley and Beckenham Girls U16(+)Wimbledon GU16 Strikers
EH Cup GU16 T2
Canterbury Girls U16(+)Sevenoaks Girls U16 C
EH cup tier 2
06 February 2021
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Woking Men's 3s(+)Leatherhead Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Formby Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Whitley Bay & Tynemouth Mens 1s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Wilmslow U13 MIXED(+)Chester Beavers Blue
Bolton Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Surrey Area Div 2
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Canterbury Ladies 2As(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
SHL PREM DIV1
Reading Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
South Prem 2 Div West
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Timperley Ladies 1s
Conf North Fixture
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1 League
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Cambridge City Ladies 1's
Pitch from 13:30 WHL Div1 South
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
EHWHL EC
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Kent Div 1 - League
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Doncaster Ladies' 1s
EH Conference North fixture
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Oxton Beavers
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Havant Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 1
Potters Bar Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
EML Div4SW
North Notts Ladies I(+)Boots Ladies I
Teddington Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey 1
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s
East 1S
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
South Premier Division 2 East
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
South Kent 1
Teddington Tigers(+)Wallington Mohicans
SCHC
East London Ladies 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 1S
Leek Ladies 1st XI(+)Beeston Ladies' 2s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Tamworth Ladies 1s(+)University of Nottingham Women's 2nd
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
South Premier - Division 2 East
Sutton Coldfield Ladies 2s(+)Lichfield Women's 1st XI
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Formby Badgers
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
EH WHL EC
Preston Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Surrey Area Div 2
Windsor Men's vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Northampton Saints Ladies 1s(+)Stourport Ladies 2nd XI
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Millers
Kent Area - Division 2
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
South Prem Div2 West
Chester Beavers Red(+)Bolton Beavers
Guildford Supervets(+)Amersham and Chalfont Mens Vint
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Surrey Div 1
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 6s(+)Dartford Ladies 3s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Preston Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Trojans Men's Vets II(+)Woking Pitts
WSFA
Staines Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Area - Division 1
31 January 2021
Guildford Girls U16(+)Epsom HC U16 Girls
Surbiton GU12 Mini(+)Knole Park Girls U12
Friendly Tournament
Guildford Girls U16D(+)Aldershot & Farnham U16 Girls
Epsom HC Ladies Vets(+)Harleston Magpies Ladies O35s
EH Over 35s Tier 1
Reigate Priory Polecats U16B(+)Epsom HC Boys U16
EHCup BU16 T2
30 January 2021
Formby Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Formby Beavers
Meet 16:00
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Southport Beavers
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kent Div 2 - League
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Oldham Ladies 1's
League Fixture
Woking Pitts(+)Winchester Wanderers
WSFA
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Surrey Div 1
Surbiton Sirens(+)Old Georgians Ladies' 4s
Surrey friendly League
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Kent Area - Division 1
Didsbury Northern Badgers(+)Wilmslow WHC U15 Badgers
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Havant Cavaliers
WSFA
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex 1 - League
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 1
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Surrey Area Div 2
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Kent Area - Division 2
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Henley Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Lichfield Women's 1st XI(+)Northampton Saints Ladies 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Reading Men's 2s
South Prem Div2 West
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Christ Church University Men's 1st
Kent Sussex 1 League
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
South Premier - Div 2 East
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Slough Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 3s
East - 2SE
North Notts Ladies I(+)KL Ladies 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Wapping Ladies 2s
East 1S
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
South Kent 1
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Staines Men's 1s
South Premier Div 2 West
Maidstone Ladies 1's(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
East 1S
Canterbury Millers(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Kent Area Division 2
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
East League 2SE
Teddington Tigers(+)Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights
SCHC
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's
East 2SE
Horley Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Tamworth Ladies 1s(+)Stone Ladies 1st XI
Boots Ladies I(+)Leek Ladies 1st XI
Sutton Coldfield Ladies 2s(+)Beeston Ladies' 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 1
Chester Badgers(+)Preston Badgers
Preston Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Area Division 1
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Basildon ODF Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
East 2SE
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
South Prem Div 1
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Wilmslow U13 MIXED
Oxton Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Timperley Beavers B
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Timperley Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Oxton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Surrey Div 1
Oxted Oxted Vintage M(+)Guildford Supervets
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Bishop's Stortford Men's 3s
EML Div4SW
Kings Alleyns Ladies 4th XI(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 6s
Leatherhead Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Home/Away swap comes with AT-Surrey Div3
Preston Beavers A(+)Lymm Beavers A
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey 1
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
24 January 2021
Surbiton GU16 Tier 2 Cup(+)Richmond Lynxes U16G
EH GU16 T2
Guildford Boys U16B(+)Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s
Tier 2 Cup
Surbiton BU14 Tier 2 Cup(+)Old Georgians Boys U14 Ice
EH BU14 T2
Richmond Pumas U14G(+)Ealing U14 Girls A
EH Champs U14G T2
Spencer Boys U16(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U16
EH Tier 2
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
EH Cup - Pitch from 14:00
Surbiton GU16 Tier 1 Cup(+)Spencer U16 Wasps
EH GU16 T1
Bromley and Beckenham U14 Girls(+)Spencer U14 Hornets
Eh Tier 2
Guildford Girls U16(+)Brighton and Hove Girls U16
Tier 1 Cup
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U18(+)Holcombe Boys U18
EH Cup Tier 2 Round 2
Guildford Girls U14A(+)Epsom HC U14 Girls
Tier 1 Cup
Richmond Tigers U16G(+)Old Cranleighans U16 Girls
EH Champs U16G T1
Guildford Boys U14B(+)Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s
Tier 2 Cup
Guildford Boys U14(+)Surbiton BU14 Tier 1 Cup
Tier 1 Cup
Reigate Priory Polecats U16G(+)Epsom HC Girls U16B
EHCup GU16 T2 No changing/supporters
Surbiton GU18 Tier 1 Cup(+)Teddington U18G
EH GU18 T2
Guildford Girls U14D(+)Teddington U14G
Mega League 20/21
Sevenoaks Boys U16(+)East Grinstead Boys U16
EH Cup
Horsham U14 Boys(+)Epsom HC Boys U14
EH Cup BU14 T2
Sevenoaks Girls U16 A(+)Bromley and Beckenham Girls U16
EH cup tier 2
Sevenoaks Girls U16 C(+)Marden Russets Girls U16 A
EH Comp
Reigate Priory Polecats U16G(+)Guildford Girls U16B
Tier 2 Cup
Wimbledon GU16 Strikers (+)Blackheath & Elthamians Girls U16
EH Cup GU16 T2
Isca Men's Vintage(+)Richmond Men's Vintage
EH Champs O50 T1
Slough Boys U14(+)Epsom HC Boys U14 D
EH Cup BU14 T3
East Grinstead U16G (+)Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators
EH Cup GU16 T1
Wimbledon BU14 Tornadoes(+)Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues A
EH Cup BU14 T2
Marlow U16 Girls(+)Woking U16G Tigers
EH Cup Tier 1
Wimbledon GU14 Stormers(+)Old Georgians Girls U14 Fire
EH Cup GU14 T1
Slough Boys U14(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 B
EH cup tier 3
Sevenoaks Girls U14 B(+)Ashford (Kent) Girls U14
Eh Cup tier 2
Knole Park Girls U14A(+)Epsom HC U14 Girls
EHCup GU14 T1
Wimbledon GU14 Thunder(+)Epsom HC Girls U14B
EHCup GU14 T2
Slough Girls U14(+)Epsom HC U14Dev A Girls
EHCup GU14 T3
Knole Park Boys U14(+)Wimbledon BU14 Stormers
EH Cup BU14 T1
St. Albans U16 Girls (+)Hampstead and Westminster U16G Blues
EH Cup Tier 2
Sevenoaks Girls U14 A(+)East Grinstead U14G
EH Cup
Wimbledon BU16 Strikers(+)Surbiton BU16 Tier 1 Cup
EH BU16 T1
Sevenoaks Boys U14 A(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U14
EH cup tier 2
Knole Park Girls U16A(+)Epsom HC U16 Girls
EH Cup GU16 T1
Teddington U16B(+)Surbiton BU16 Tier 2 Cup
EH BU16 T2
Hampstead and Westminster U16B Blues(+)Old Loughtonians Boys Under 16 B
EH Cup Tier 2
Ealing U14 Girls A(+)Hampstead and Westminster U13G Blues
EH Cup Tier 2
23 January 2021
Woking Men's 3s(+)Guildford Men's 3 Shadows
Surrey Div 3
Formby Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Timperley Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 1
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Lymm Beavers A
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Chelmsford Ladies 2s
East 1S
Lewes Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
South Premier Division 2 East
Woking Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
South Prem Div 2 West
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
SHL PREM DIV1
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Oxton Beavers
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
South Prem Div2 West
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Formby Badgers
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Surbiton Sirens(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 5
Cfmed with Janet 04/9
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Kent Div 1 - League
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Surrey Div 1
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Surrey Area Div 1
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Reading Men's 2s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
South Prem 2 Div West
Letchworth Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 1S
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Haslemere Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey 1
Blueharts Men's 4s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
EML Div4SW
Deal Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Surrey Area Div 2
Cranleigh Men's 1s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Area - Division 1
Oxton Beavers(+)Wilmslow U13 MIXED
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
Kent Area Division 2
Kenley Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
SCHC
Bolton Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 3s
East 2SE
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Chester Beavers White
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Surrey Div 1
Haslemere Masters(+)Guildford Supervets
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Chester Beavers Red(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Timperley Beavers(+)Chester Beavers Blue
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers B
Oxford Vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Chester Badgers(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Kent Area - Division 2
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
East 2SE
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
East - 2SE
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Southampton Cockburns(+)Woking Pitts
WSFA
17 January 2021
Guildford Girls U16B(+)Woking U16G Jaguars
Surbiton BU16 Jackals(+)Epsom HC Boys U16
Cfmed to Dawn
Surbiton GU12 Mini(+)Knole Park Girls U12
Friendly Tournament
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+)Haslemere Girls U14
Basingstoke Ladies Masters (+)Reading Ladies Masters
CALA Edinburgh Boys U16 Dev(+)Erskine Stewart's Melville Hockey Club Boys U16 Dev
Epsom HC Embers O40s Cup(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's Vets
EH Over 40s Tier 1
Sevenoaks Girls U16B(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Girls U16
16 January 2021
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Timperley Beavers
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls(+)Lymm Beavers A
Formby Badgers(+)Wilmslow WHC U15 Badgers
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 1
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Kent Area - Division 2
Timperley Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Green Pitch
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Oxton Beavers
Meet 14:45
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Liverpool Sefton Ladies' 2s
League Fixture
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Surrey Area Div 2
Upminster Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 1S
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Winnington Park Beavers Blue
Woking Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Surrey Div 1
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Woking Pitts
WSFA
Teddington Tigers(+)Sutton Valence Veterans
SCHC
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Kent Div 1 - League
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 1
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Letchworth Ladies 1's
East 1S
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Staines Men's 1s
South Prem Div2 West
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
South Premier - Div 2 East
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Surbiton Sirens
Surrey friendly League
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
East - 2SE
Merton Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surrey Div 3
Slough Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
South Premier Div 2 West
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
South Kent 1
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1 League
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
East League 2SE
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
East 2SE
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Canterbury Millers(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Kent Area Division 2
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
south Prem Div 1
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Preston Badgers
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Area Division 1
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Portsmouth Mens 1(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey 1
Oxton Badgers(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Chester Badgers
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Broxbourne Men's 3s
EML Div4SW
Guildford Supervets(+)Trojans Men's Vets II
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Chester Beavers White(+)Formby Beavers
Chester Beavers Red(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Preston Beavers B
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
10 January 2021
Surbiton GU12 Servals(+)Richmond Wildcats
Cfmed to Liselle
Guildford Boys U14(+)Surbiton BU14 Seals
Guildford Girls U14D(+)Old Cranleighans GU14 Storm
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U10(+)Old Cranleighans U10 Girls A
Mega League 20/21
09 January 2021
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Friendly comes to Gill S
Woking Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
South Prem Div2 West
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Timperley Beavers B
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Meet 16:00
Formby Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
South Prem Div 1
Bolton Beavers B(+)Southport Beavers
Reading Men's 2s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
South Prem 2 Div West
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Staines Supervets
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Chester Beavers White
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Kent Div 2 - League
Deeside Ramblers Badgers(+)Formby Badgers
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Bedford Ladies' 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
East 1S
Woking Men's 3s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Div 3
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Kent Area - Division 1
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
SHL PREM DIV1
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Amersham and Chalfont Mens Vint
WSFA
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 1
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Hamble Mens 1st
Hants/Surrey 1
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
No facilities at venue
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
South Kent 1
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
South Premier - Division 2 East
Henley Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
South Prem Div 2 West
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Wilmslow U 14 Boys
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1 League
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Oxton Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Worthing Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
East - 2SE
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)St. Albans Ladies' 3s
East 1S
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 1
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
East League 2SE
Deal Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
East 2SE
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Timperley Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Canterbury Millers
Kent Area Division 2
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Winchester Wanderers(+)Guildford Supervets
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Surrey Area Div 1
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's
East 2SE
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Ham/Sur 1 - T3 to T3 area restriction
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
South Premier - Div 2 East
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Winnington Park Beavers Blue
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Winchmore Hill & Enfield Mens 1st
EML Div4SW
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Kent Area - Division 2
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Preston Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
Preston Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers Red
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
02 January 2021
Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters(+)Reading Ruins
Friendly
St. Francis 3s(+)Horley Men's 3s
St. Francis Mens 1's(+)St. Francis Mens 2's
Leatherhead Ladies 2(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s
Surbiton Ladies 9s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 8's
Cfmed to Kerrie
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s
20 December 2020
Surbiton BU16 Coyotes(+)Old Loughtonians Boys U16
Cfmed to Dawn
Norton U16 B5-2Norton Invitation XI
19 December 2020
Wilmslow U13 MIXED(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites3-0Bowdon Badgers Reds A
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Lymm Beavers A
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Bolton Beavers B
Bolton Badgers(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
SHL Prem Div 1 - Rearranged COVID
Epsom HC Men's 4s1-2Epsom HC Old School
Interclub friendly
Woking Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Teddington Ladies' 1s(+)Guildford Ladies' 1s
Surbiton Sirens(+)Surbiton Sirens
Cfmed to Tracey
Chester Beavers Blue(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Pitche booked for 1 hour, please be prompt and go
Reigate Priory Men's 2s4-1Oxted Men's 4s
Surrey Area Div 2 - No spectators & no changing
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Chester Boys U14
Formby Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
Chichester Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
p/p from 7/11
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Premier - Division 2 East
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Southgate Adelaide Men's 1s(+)Southgate Tankards A
EML Div5SW
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Surrey/Hants 1
Barnes Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 1 rearranged from 7/11
Epsom HC Men's 1s3-1Epsom HC Men's 2s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Surrey Div 3
Fylde Ladies' 31-2Preston Ladies 1s
Reigate Priory Ladies 5(+)Reigate Priory Sisters
Timperley Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers Blue
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 6s0-4Bromley and Beckenham Mens 7s
Eastbourne Kestrels(+)Eastbourne Kestrels
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 2s
South Prem Div 2 West
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Div3 - COVID rearranged
Reigate Priory Ladies 41-2Epsom HC Ladies 4
No changing & no spectators
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s4-3Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Horsham Ladies 5's(+)Horsham Ladies 4's
Norton Ladies 1s1-4Norton Men's 2s
Old Reigatian Men's 2s0-1Reigate Priory Men's 4s
Epsom HC Ladies 52-3Epsom HC Ladies 6
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Surrey Div 1
Oxton Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Oxton Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
South Prem Div2 West COVID rearranged
16 December 2020
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)East London Ladies 2s
East div 1S
13 December 2020
Surbiton GU12 Lions(+)Spencer U12G Mosquitoes
Cfmed to Tarek
London Strollers Red Squirrels0-0Clapham Common Panthers
Surbiton GU14 Swans(+)Woking U14G Whirlwinds
Cfmed to Liselle
Aldershot & Farnham U14 Girls (+)Winchester Girls U14
C team fixture
Surbiton GU16 Explorers(+)Richmond Tigers U16G
Cfmed to Liselle
Aldershot & Farnham U16 Girls(+)Winchester Girls U16
Aldershot & Farnham U14 Girls (+)Winchester Girls U14
A team fixture
Guildford Girls U16B(+)Wimbledon U16 Comets
Surbiton BU16 Coyotes(+)Old Loughtonians Boys Under16
Cfmed to Dawn
Old Georgians BU14 Lightning3-3Surbiton BU14 Sharks
Spencer Tornadoes0-5Epsom HC Boys U14
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Surbiton BU12 Mini
Old Georgians Girls U14 Fire1-2Surbiton GU14 Doves
Erskine Stewart's Melville Hockey Club Boys U16 Dev(+)Watsonians Boys U16 Dev
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
Canx MHL Prem
12 December 2020
Timperley Badgers3-1Bowdon Badgers Reds A
Blue Pitch
Formby Badgers(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Oxton Beavers B
Barnes Men's 1s2-1Spencer Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1 rearranged from 14/11
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Bolton Badgers
Southport Beavers(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
tbs
South Berkshire Men's Vets(+)Woking Pitts
WSFA
Wilmslow U13 MIXED(+)Formby Beavers
Bebington Men's 1s5-2Neston Nomads A
Didsbury Northern Badgers(+)Chester Badgers
Pitch avaialble from 3.30, pushback 3.45
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s
Guildford Ladies' 4s3-2Epsom HC Ladies 4
Void League game
Chester Beavers White(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Wilmslow Ladies Nomads A(+)Didsbury Greys Ladies 1s
Lewes Men's 1s4-2Eastbourne Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Eastbourne Men's 2s1-5Lewes Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites5-2Alderley Edge Badgers
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 21-3Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Slough Ladies' 1s
Cfmed to Will pitch from 14:30
Norton Mens 3s0-2Norton Invitation XI
UMPIRES : PEARCE AND REISS
Lindum Men's 14-6Lindum Men's 2s
Keswick Men's 4s(+)Keswick Men's 3s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers Red
Oxford Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Barnes Men's 3s2-0Spencer Hurricanes
Rearranged from14/11 Surrey Div 2
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s3-0Richmond Men's 2s
Ham/Sur Regional 1, re-arranged from 14/11
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Pitch from 13:30 WHL Prem
Timperley Ladies 4s(+)Brooklands Poynton Ladies' 3s
GM League Fixture
Chester Beavers Blue(+)Oxton Beavers
Reigate Priory Men's 1s1-5Oxted Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey Div 1 - No spectators or changing
Oxton Ladies 1s(+)Prescot Ladies 1s
Tier friendly
Haslemere Ladies 1s1-8Guildford Ladies' 1s
Epsom HC Ladies 62-0Epsom HC Ladies 7
Woking Men's 2s2-3Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Surrey Div 1
Wimbledon Ladies 2s2-1Barnes Ladies' 1s
Teddington Ladies' 1s2-1Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s2-2Southgate Men's 2s
Rearranged South Prem - Div 2 West
Guildford Supervets(+)Southampton Cockburns
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Epsom HC Ladies 2s3-2Wanderers Ladies 2s
Void League game
Keswick Men's 1s(+)Kendal Men's 1s
Norton Men's 2s3-0Redcar Mens 1s
UMPIRES : ELLNER AND REDCAR
Oxton Ladies 3s(+)Southport Ladies 2s
Merseyside tier friendly
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Andover Men's 1s
p/p from 14/11
Teddington Tigers0-0Amersham and Chalfont Mens Vint
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)East London Ladies 2s
East 1S
Crawley Men's 1s3-2Hailsham Mens 1's
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Maidstone Ladies 4s(+)Knole Park Women's 2s
Friendly
Bowdon Men's 5s2-3Rochdale Men's 1s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
South Premier - Div 2 East
Epsom HC Ladies 32-0Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies 1s
Void League game
London Wayfarers Men's 2s3-1Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey R1 League
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Welwyn Garden City Men's 4s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
EML Div9SW
Old Reigatian Men's 1s1-5Cheam Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Epsom HC Ladies 54-1Leatherhead Ladies 2
Void League game
Surbiton Sirens(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Cfmed by Tracey
Lymm Beavers A 1-1Timperley Beavers
London Edwardians Men's 3s4-6Epsom HC Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Oxted Moonshiners3-3Epsom HC Vagabonds
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div3 - COVID rearranged
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Canx COVID
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Postponed - To be Rearranged
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Oxton Beavers B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
No game due to covid restrictions
Bolton Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
11 December 2020
Norton Mixed8-6Norton Invitation XI
UMPIRES : CROSS AND FROST
10 December 2020
Norton Invitation XI2-1Norton U16 B
UMPIRES : ELLNER AND WILSON
06 December 2020
Surbiton GU16 Calypsos(+)Surbiton GU16 Rangers
Cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton BU14 Scorpions(+)Wimbledon BU14 Tornadoes
Cfmed to Liselle
London Strollers SAS0-0Clapham Common Rascals
Guildford Girls U14B(+)Alton Girls Under 16
Tier 2 Cup
Guildford Boys U14(+)Marlow Boys U14
Richmond Pumas U14G7-1Hampstead and Westminster U13G Blues
EH Champs U14G T2
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
MHL Prem
East Grinstead U16G (+)Knole Park Girls U16A
EH Cup T1
Surbiton BU16 Huskies(+)Brighton and Hove Boys U16
COVID rearranged
Old Georgians Girls U162-1Surbiton GU16 Tier 2 Cup
Spencer U14 Hornets2-1Hampstead and Westminster U14G Blues
EH Cup Tier 2
Surbiton GU14 Tier 1 Cup(+)Wimbledon GU14 Stormers
EH GU14 T1
Guildford Girls U14A(+)Knole Park Girls U14A
Tier 1 Cup
Old Georgians Girls U14 Ice(+)Surbiton GU14 Swans
Guildford Boys U16B(+)Woking BU16 Regional
Tier 2 Cup
Richmond Tigers U16G0-8Surbiton GU16 Tier 1 Cup
EH GU16 T1
Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators6-0Epsom HC U16 Girls
EH Cup GU16 T1
Surbiton BU12 Swordfish(+)Surbiton BU12 Stingray
New pitch cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton BU14 Seals(+)Wimbledon BU14 Stormers
Cfmed to Liselle
Guildford Girls U16D(+)Haslemere Girls U14
Chertsey Thames Valley Girls U163-4Richmond Lynxes U16G
EH Champs U16G T2
Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes(+)Old Cranleighans GU14 Tornadoes
EH Cup GU14 T2
Spencer Mixed U8(+)Guildford Mixed U8
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+)Haslemere Girls U14
Surbiton GU14 Magpies(+)Guildford Girls U14E
Cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton BU14 Stoats(+)Surbiton GU14 Doves
New pitch cfmed to Liselle
Guildford Boys U10(+)Woking Boys U10
Surbiton BU14 Sharks(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U14
New pitch cfmed to Liselle
Epsom HC U14Dev A Girls(+)Slough Girls U14
EHCup GU14 T3
Erskine Stewart's Melville Hockey Club Boys U16 Dev(+)Fidra Lions Boys U16 Lothian Lions
Epsom HC U14Dev A Girls(+)Teddington U14G Pinks
EHCup GU14 T3
Harleston Magpies Girls U14(+)Southgate U14 Girls
EH CUP TIER1
Holcombe Girls U16(+)Sevenoaks Girls U16 C
EH cup tier 2
Epsom HC U14 Girls(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 A
EH Cup GU14 T1
Epsom HC Girls U16B(+)Guildford Girls U16B
EH Cup GU16 T2
Bournemouth Girls U16(+)Guildford Girls U16
Tier 1 Cup
Canterbury Girls U14 B(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 B
EH cup tier 2
Epsom HC Girls U14B(+)Surbiton GU14 Ospreys
EHCup GU14 T2
Clifton Robinsons Master L35(+)Epsom HC Ladies Vets
EH Over35s Tier 1
Canterbury Girls U16(+)Marden Russets Girls U16 A
EH Comp
Old Cranleighans U16 Girls (+)Spencer U16 Wasps
EH
Chelmsford Girls U16(+)Southgate Girls U16 A
EH CUP TIER1
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
MHL Prem
05 December 2020
Bowdon Ladies' 7s1-5Sale Ladies 3rd's
GM League
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Lymm Badgers8-0Alderley Edge Badgers
Formby Badgers(+)Chester Boys U14
Oxton Badgers4-2Bowdon Badgers Reds A
Toilets at rugby club opp prior to start of game
Wilmslow Ladies 5s5-2Sandbach Ladies 1XI
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Lewes Men's 2s1-2Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Brooklands MU Beavers Reds(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Bolton Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Addiscombe Men's 4s0-8Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 6s
Timperley Ladies 66-1Wilmslow Ladies Nomads B
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team(+)Leatherhead Ladies 3
Friendly League
Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets(+)Surbiton Sirens
Surrey friendly League
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Kent Area - Division 2
Chester Beavers Red(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Southport Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers B
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Wilmslow U15 MIXED2-9Bowdon Badgers Blacks
Gore Court Ladies' 3s(+)Dartford Ladies 3s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Woking Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 2s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
SHL PREM DIV1
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Kent Area - Division 1
Norton Pre-Development4-4Norton Invitation XI
Bedford Men's 4s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
EML Div4SW
Bowdon Beavers Blacks5-0Timperley Beavers B
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 1s
Fixture Postponed
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Oxton Beavers4-0Chester Beavers White
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
South Prem Div 1
Wimbledon Wimbledonians0-4Teddington Tigers
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
WHL Prem
Epsom HC Vagabonds3-3Guildford Supervets
WSFA
Reigate Priory Men's 2s4-2Barnes Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2 - No spectators & no changing
Timperley Ladies 5s0-1Bowdon Ladies' 6s
GM League
Bowdon Beavers Reds A1-2Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Kent-Sussex Regional Div.2
Wilmslow Ladies Nomads A1-2Timperley Ladies 4s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
South Premier - Division 2 East
Hertford Men's 6s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
EML Div9SW
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex 1 -League
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Kent Area Division 2
Woking Pitts(+)Windsor Men's vets
WSFA
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s2-6Barnes Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 1
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)West Herts Ladies' 1s
East 1S
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Epsom HC Men's 2s0-7Guildford Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Rickmansworth Mens 1st XI(+)Southgate Tankards A
EML Div5SW
Norton Ladies 2s0-5Norton Mens 3s
Horley Men's 1s1-8Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
East - 2SE
London Wayfarers Ladies 17-1Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
Crawley Men's 1s2-2Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 2s0-1Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Kent Div 2 -League
Cheam Men's 1s6-2Merton Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Deal Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Guildford Men's 3 Shadows
Surrey Div 3
London Wayfarers Men's 2s1-2Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey R1 League
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Kent Area Division 1
Leatherhead Men's 1s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Wilmslow Ladies 43-1Warrington Ladies 2s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Bedford Men's Vets
EML Div7SW
Lymm Beavers A (+)Chester Beavers Blue
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Wilmslow U11 Girls A
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
WHL Prem
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI3-3Trinity Men's 1s
Surrey Div 1
Deeside Ramblers Ladies' 3s0-5Whitchurch (Shropshire) Ladies 1s
British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Didsbury Greys Ladies 1s
League Fixture
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 1S
Canterbury Ladies 2As(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
East 2SE
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
South Prem Div2 West
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey 1
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Maidenhead Men's 1s4-8Southgate Men's 2s
South Premier Div 2 West
02 December 2020
Norton Invitation XI5-3Norton Mixed
Norton Mixed3-1Norton Invitation XI
29 November 2020
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
MHL Prem
Surbiton BU14 Tier 1 Cup(+)Reading BU14 Pumas
EH BU14 T1
Aldershot & Farnham U18 Girls(+)Alton Girls Under 18
Knole Park Boys U14(+)East Grinstead Boys U14
EH Cup
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U14 D(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 A
EH cup tier 2
Guildford Boys U14D(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U14B
Mega League 20/21
Epsom HC Boys U16(+)Horsham U16 Boys
EHCup BU16 T2
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Reigate Priory Polecats U16B(+)Oxted Boys U16A
Cup game
Richmond Tigers U16G(+)Reading GU16 Eagles
Friendly
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Oxford Hawks Men's 1s
MENS HOCKEY LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH
Guildford Boys U16(+)Winchester Boys U16
Tier 1 Cup
Epsom HC Boys U14(+)Woking Boys U14
EH Cup BU14 T2
Guildford Girls U12 7s-2(+)Old Cranleighans Girls U12 B
Mega League 20/21
Spencer Lynx BU11(+)Spencer Boys U11
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Old Cranleighans Girls U12
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U10(+)Teddington U10 G
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Boys U10(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U10
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U14D(+)Woking U14G Tornadoes
Norwich City Boys U16(+)Southgate Boys U16
EH CUP TIER1
Spencer Tornadoes(+)Wimbledon BU14 Tornadoes
EH Tier 2
Indian Gymkhana Boys U16(+)Wimbledon BU16 Strikers
EH Cup BU16 T1
Wimbledon BU14 Stormers(+)Canterbury Boys U14
EH Cup BU14 T1
Sevenoaks Boys U14 B(+)Epsom HC Boys U14 D
EH Cup BU14 T3
Sevenoaks Boys U14 B(+)Slough Boys U14
EH cup tier 3
Canterbury Boys Under16(+)Sevenoaks Boys U16
EH Cup
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16(+)Surbiton BU16 Tier 1 Cup
EH BU16 T1
Wimbledon BU16 Thunder(+)Hampstead and Westminster U16B Blues
EH Cup Tier 2
South Berkshire Ladies Masters(+)Basingstoke Ladies Masters
28 November 2020
Timperley Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Green Pitch
Beeston Ladies' 2s(+)Boots Ladies I
COVID
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Oxton Beavers
Formby Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Old Loughtonians Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Havant Cavaliers(+)Woking Pitts
WSFA
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Pitch from 16:00 MHL Prem
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Wilmslow U13 MIXED(+)Timperley Boys U13
Towcester Ladies 1s(+)Tamworth Ladies 1s
COVID
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers Blue
Stevenage Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
EML Div4SW
Chester Beavers Red(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Chester Beavers Red(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Guildford Supervets(+)Haslemere Men's Vets
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Maidenhead Merlins
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Carlisle Ladies 1st
League Fixture
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
WHL Prem
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey 1
Oxford University Men's 1st(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
South Prem Div 1
Reading Men's 2s(+)Staines Men's 1s
South Prem 2 Div West
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Pitch from 14:00 WHL Prem
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
SHL PREM DIV1
Oxford Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 2
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Canterbury Millers(+)Deal Men's 1s
Kent Area Division 2
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Area - Division 1
Chester Beavers White(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Marden Russets Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Kent Div 1 - League
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
South Premier - Division 2 East
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
EH MHL EC
Woking Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Surrey Div 1
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)East London Ladies 2s
East 1S
Maidstone Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 1S
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Kent Area - Division 2
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
South Premier - Div 2 East
North Notts Ladies I(+)Stourport Ladies 2nd XI
COVID
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Gore Court Ladies' 1s
East - 2SE
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Cranleigh Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey 1
Teddington Tigers(+)Purley Veterans
SCHC
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
East 2SE
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Leek Ladies 1st XI(+)KL Ladies 1s
COVID
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
Northampton Saints Ladies 1s(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 2s
COVID
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surrey Div 3
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
kent Sussex 1 League
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 3s
East 2SE
Trojans Men's Vets II(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Harleston Magpies Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
WHL Div1 South
Oxton Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
Bedford Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
EH WHL EC
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Surrey Div 1
Winnington Park Beavers Blue(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)East London Ladies 1s
EH WHL EC
22 November 2020
Indian Gymkhana U18B Rich Gyms(+)Indian Gymkhana U18B Rich Gyms
Middx
Surbiton BU14 Seals(+)Guildford Boys U14
Cfmed to Liselle
Guildford Boys U16B(+)Haslemere Boys U16
Indian Gymkhana Boys U10(+)Hampstead and Westminster U10B Shipperley
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Epsom HC Ladies O45s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies Vets O45
EH Over45s Tier 1
Guildford Boys U16(+)Haslemere Boys U16
Richmond U12G EAGLES(+)Reading GU12 Dolphins
Friendly
Richmond U12G LIONS(+)Old Kingstonian U12G Greens
Friendly
Guildford Girls U16D(+)Aldershot & Farnham U16 Girls
Spencer Girls U9(+)Hampstead and Westminster U9G Balsdon
Surbiton GU12 Mini(+)Knole Park Girls U12
Friendly Tournament
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI
EH T1
Grange Boys U16 Dev(+)Erskine Stewart's Melville Hockey Club Boys U16 Dev
Cheam U10 Boys(+)Spencer Boys U9
21 November 2020
Wimbledon Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
MHL Prem
Timperley Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Blue Pitch
Timperley Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers Red
Woking Men's 3s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
Wilmslow U15 MIXED(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Formby Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Kent Area 2
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Old Georgians Ladies' 4s(+)Leatherhead Ladies 3
Friendly
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Friendly League
Clapham Common Fixture Booked(+)Clapham Common Ladies 2s
VS Guildford New Team not registered on FL
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Kent Area - Division 2
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Bolton Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Kent Div 2 - League
Woking Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 2s
South Prem Div 2 West
Woking Pitts(+)Oxford Hawks Falcons
WSFA
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Timperley Beavers
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Kent Area - Division 1
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Lymm Beavers A
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
WHL Prem
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Winchester Wanderers
WSFA
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Doncaster Ladies' 1s
Conf North Fixture
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
South Prem Div 1
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
EH WHL EC
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex 1 - League
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Premier - Division 2 East
Staines Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Winnington Park Beavers Blue
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 1
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
South Prem 2 (East)
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Hampshire / Surrey Regional 1
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
East 2SE
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Surrey Div 1
Wapping Ladies 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
East 1S
Guildford Men's 3 Shadows(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Div 3
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
North Notts Ladies I(+)Lichfield Women's 1st XI
COVID
Reading Ruins(+)Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters
Friendly Fixture -To be rearranged due to Lockdown
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Chelmsford Ladies 2s
East 1S
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
South Prem Div2 West
Rugby and East Warwickshire First(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 2s
COVID
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)East London Ladies 3s
East League 2SE
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
South Prem Div 1
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent Sussex 1 League
Deal Men's 1s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Leek Ladies 1st XI(+)Stourport Ladies 2nd XI
COVID
Boots Ladies I(+)KL Ladies 1s
COVID Tier 3
Beeston Ladies' 2s(+)Northampton Saints Ladies 1s
COVID Tier 3
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Bishop's Stortford Men's 2s
EML Div4SW
Surbiton Sirens(+)Surbiton Ladies' 8's
Cfmed to Val & Tracey
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Old Loughtonians Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Area Division 1
Wimbledon Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
WHL Prem
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
WHL Div1 South
Canterbury Ladies 2As(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
East - 2SE
Wallington Mohicans(+)Teddington Tigers
SCHC
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Lymm Badgers(+)Didsbury Northern Badgers
Bedford Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
EH WHL EC
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Surrey Div 1
Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets(+)Epsom HC Ladies 7
Oxton Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Winnington Park Beavers White(+)Oxton Beavers B
Harleston Magpies Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Guildford Supervets(+)South Berkshire Men's Vets
Friendly
15 November 2020
Surbiton GU16 Tier 1 Cup(+)Old Cranleighans U16 Girls
EH GU16 T1
Sevenoaks Boys U16(+)Brighton and Hove Boys U16
EH Cup Tier 1
Indian Gymkhana Boys U12(+)Staines Boys U12
Friendly
Knole Park Girls U16A(+)Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators
EH Cup
Guildford Mixed(+)Aldershot & Farnham Mixed
Tier 1 Cup
Brighton and Hove Mens Vets(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's Vets
Men's Over 40s Tier 1 Championships
Brighton and Hove Mens Vets(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's Vets
EH Masters Over 40s
Surbiton GU16 Tier 2 Cup(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Girls U16
EH GU16 T2
Hampstead and Westminster U16B Blues(+)Spencer Boys U16
EH Cup Tier 2
Indian Gymkhana Boys U10(+)Eastcote Boys U10
Friendly
Knole Park Girls U14A(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 A
EH Cup
West Herts Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Epsom HC Ladies Vets(+)Olton & West Warwicks Womens Masters Over 35s
EH Over35s Tier 1
Surbiton BU14 Tier 2 Cup(+)Teddington U14B
EH BU14 T2
Hampstead and Westminster U13G Blues(+)Bromley and Beckenham U14 Girls
EH Cup Tier 2
Guildford Girls U14B(+)Woking U14G Whirlwinds
Tier 2 Cup
Addiscombe Boys U16(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U16
EH BU16 T2
Guildford Boys U16B(+)Winchester Boys U16-2s
Tier 2 Cup
Guildford O40s(+)Sonning Veterans
Cup match
Richmond Tigers U16G(+)Spencer U16 Wasps
EH Champs U16G T1
Ealing U14 Girls A(+)Hampstead and Westminster U14G Blues
EH Cup Tier 2
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s
MENS HOCKEY LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH
Reigate Priory Polecats U16B(+)Horsham U16 Boys
Cup game - No spectators or changing rooms
Southgate Girls U16 A(+)Cambridge City Girls U16
EH CUP TIER1
Oxted Boys U16A(+)Epsom HC Boys U16
EHCup BU16 T2
Guildford Girls U16(+)Alton Girls Under 16
Tier 1 Cup
Epsom HC Boys U14 D(+)Slough Boys U14
EH Cup BU14 T3
Guildford Boys U14D(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U14B
Mega League 20/21
Epsom HC Boys U14 D(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 B
EH Cup BU14 T3
Sevenoaks Girls U16 C(+)Canterbury Girls U16
EH cup tier 2
Ealing U16 Girls A(+)Hampstead and Westminster U16G Blues
EH Cup Tier 2
Reigate Priory Polecats U14G 2(+)Horsham U14 Girls Dev
No changing & no supporters
Southgate Boys U16(+)Cambridge City Boys U16
EH CUP TIER1
Guildford Girls U12 7s-2(+)Teddington U12 G
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Teddington U12 G
Mega League 20/21
Epsom HC Boys U14(+)Epsom HC Boys U14
v Fleet & Ewshot EH Cup BU14 T2
Surbiton BU14 Spiders(+)Teddington U14B Antlers
Cfmed to Liselle
Reigate Priory Polecats U16G(+)Horsham U16 Girls
Tier 2 Cup - No changing/supporters
Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues A(+)Spencer Tornadoes
EH Cup Tier 2
Guildford Boys U10(+)Teddington U10 Boys
Mega League 20/21
Guildford Girls U10(+)Wimbledon GU10 (Red)
Mega League 20/21
Old Cranleighans OC's Studio XI(+)Epsom HC Embers O40s Cup
Epsom Tier 2
Teddington U14G Pinks(+)Epsom HC U14Dev A Girls
EHCup GU14 T3
Fleet & Ewshot Ladies 3's(+)Guildford Girls U16B
Tier 2 Cup
Old Loughtonians Boys U14(+)Southgate Boys U14
EH CUP TIER1
Wimbledon BU16 Strikers(+)Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 P
EH Cup BU16 T1
Havant Boys U16(+)Guildford Boys U16
Tier 1 Cup
Uddingston Boys U16 Dev(+)Erskine Stewart's Melville Hockey Club Boys U16 Dev
Indian Gymkhana Boys U16(+)Surbiton BU16 Tier 1 Cup
EH BU16 T1
East Grinstead Boys U14(+)Wimbledon BU14 Stormers
EH Cup BU14 T1
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
East Grinstead U16G (+)Epsom HC U16 Girls
EHCup GU16 T1
Wimbledon GU16 Strikers (+)Old Cranleighans U16 Girls
EH Cup GU16 T2
London Wayfarers Boys U16A7-0Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U16
EH BU16 Tier 2
Old Loughtonians Boys Under16(+)Wimbledon BU16 Thunder
EH Cup BU16 T2
Holcombe Girls U14(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 B
EH cup tier 2
Teddington U14G(+)Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
EH Cup GU14 T2
Canterbury Vets(+)Epsom HC Embers O40s Cup
EH Over40s Tier 1
Holcombe Girls U16(+)Marden Russets Girls U16 A
EH Comp
14 November 2020
Stourport Ladies 2nd XI(+)Boots Ladies I
COVID Tier 3
Surbiton Sirens(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Ladies' 4s
Cfmed by Emma Pitch from 16:30
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls
Formby Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Guildford Supervets(+)Windsor Men's vets
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Chester Beavers Blue
Meet 16:00
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Kent Area - Division 2
Wimbledon Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
Timperley Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Green Pitch
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Chester Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Epsom HC Ladies 7(+)Old Georgians Ladies' 4s
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Bolton Beavers B(+)Oxton Beavers B
CALA Edinburgh Ladies 2s(+)Inverleith Girls U18
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Deeside Ramblers Ladies' 1s
League Fixture
Woking Pitts(+)Haslemere Mens Masters
WSFA
Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters(+)Tring Supervets
Friendly Fixture -To be rearranged due to Lockdown
Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Deeside Ramblers Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 1S
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
EH WHL EC
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Surrey Div 1
Spencer Men's 1s(+)Old Loughtonians Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Isca Ladies 1st
Pitch from 13:00 WHL Div1 South
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Div 1 - League
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
South Premier - Division 2 East
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Lichfield Women's 1st XI(+)Leek Ladies 1st XI
COVID
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Cranleigh Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surrey Div 3
Canterbury Millers(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 2
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kent Area 2
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Andover Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey 1
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Surrey Area - Division 3
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Slough Men's 1s
South Prem Div2 West
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 5s(+)Dartford Ladies 3s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Gore Court Ladies' 1s
East 2SE
Reading Men's 2s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
South Prem 2 Div West
Sutton Coldfield Ladies 2s(+)North Notts Ladies I
COVID
Northampton Saints Ladies 1s(+)Rugby and East Warwickshire First
COVID
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Kent Area Division 1
Tamworth Ladies 1s(+)Stourport Ladies 3rd XI
COVID
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Harpenden Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
EML Div4SW
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Southampton Cockburns(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights(+)Teddington Tigers
SCHC
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Surrey Div 1
East London Ladies 3s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
East - 2SE
Timperley Beavers B(+)Southport Beavers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Lymm Badgers(+)Formby Badgers
08 November 2020
Merton Boys U14D(+)Epsom HC Boys U14 D
Epsom HC Old School(+)Old Cranleighans Hamstrings
EH Masters O50 T2
Indian Gymkhana Boys U10(+)Slough U10 Boys
Friendly
Richmond Men's Vintage(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's O50s Cup
EH Champs O50 T1
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
Pitch from 14:00 MHL Prem
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)Beeston Men's 1s
MHL Prem
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Spencer Men's 1s(+)West Herts Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Epsom HC Boys U16(+)Reigate Priory Polecats U16B
EHCup BU16 T2
Slough U10 girls minis(+)Indian Gymkhana U10G Springers
Friendly
Spencer Lynx U11(+)Merton Boys U11 Devt
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Cheam Cheetahs U16G(+)Richmond U16G Ocelots
Slough Mixed U8 festivals(+)Indian Gymkhana Mixed U8
Friendly
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+)Sevenoaks Girls U12
Guildford Girls U14C(+)Woking U14G Whirlwinds
Basingstoke Ladies Masters (+)Trojans Ladies Masters
07 November 2020
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 1s
EH Prem
Timperley Beavers B(+)Oxton Beavers B
Guildford Men's 3 Shadows(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues Girls(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Cancelled
Oxton Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Kent Div 2 - League
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Preston Beavers A
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Wimbledon Ladies' 1s
EH Prem
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Preston Beavers B
Teddington Tigers(+)Kenley Veterans
SCHC
Formby Badgers(+)Preston Badgers
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Hertford Men's 2s
EML Div4SW
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Beavers White
Timperley Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Chester Beavers White(+)Chester Beavers Blue
Chester Badgers(+)Wilmslow WHC U15 Badgers
Brighton and Hove Men's 8s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 8s
Inter Club Friendly
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s
Kent Area - Division 2
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Winnington Park Beavers Blue
Bolton Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Kent Area - Division 1
Old Georgians Ladies' 4s(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Friendly
Slough Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Upminster Ladies 1's(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
East 1S
University of Birmingham Women's 1st(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
WHL Prem
Marden Russets Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Millers
Kent Area Div 2
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
Oxton Ladies 1s(+)Formby Ladies 2s
Didsbury Northern Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Pitche booked for 1 hour, please be prompt and go
Alderley Edge Ladies 2s(+)Timperley Ladies 2s
League Fixture
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Hampshire / Surrey Regional 1
Chichester Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey 1
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 1
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex 1 - League
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Didsbury Northern Ladies 1s
Now friendly against tier 2 opponent
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Lichfield Women's 2nd XI(+)Tamworth Ladies 1s
COVID
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Surrey Div 3
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Guildford Supervets(+)Havant Cavaliers
Wessex Supervets Fixtures Alliance
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Surrey Div 1
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey 1
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Div 3
North Notts Ladies I(+)Northampton Saints Ladies 1s
COVID
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East - 2SE
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Bedford Ladies' 2s
East 1S
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
South Premier Div 2 West
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 1
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Gore Court Ladies' 1s(+)Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
East League 2SE
Leek Ladies 1st XI(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 2s
COVID
Horsham Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1 League
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Area Division 1
Boots Ladies I(+)Lichfield Women's 1st XI
COVID Tier 3
Deal Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Guildford Ladies' 6s(+)Guildford Ladies' B2H
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
WHL Div1 South
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
East London Ladies 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
EH WHL EC
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
South Prem Div2 West
Amersham and Chalfont Mens Vint(+)Woking Pitts
Lymm Beavers A (+)Wilmslow U13 MIXED
Surbiton Sirens(+)Croydon Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
New date TBC Surrey Friendly League
Beeston Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
WHL Prem
05 November 2020
Epsom College 1st XI(+)Epsom HC U18G
01 November 2020
Surbiton BU16 Tier 1 Cup3-3Wimbledon BU16 Strikers
EH BU16 T1
Timperley Boys U16(+)Brooklands MU U16 Boys
Friendly
Bowdon Girls U185-0Alderley Edge Girls U18
EH T1 Cup GU18
Guildford Boys U1811-2Havant Boys U18
Tier 1 Cup
Marden Russets Girls U16 A8-0Sevenoaks Girls U16 C
EH Comp
Epsom HC U16 Girls0-15Knole Park Girls U16A
EHCup GU16 T1
Southgate Men's 1s5-2Teddington Men's 1s
EHL Div 1 South
Old Cranleighans U16 Girls 1-6Richmond Tigers U16G
EH Champs U16G T1
Harleston Magpies Girls U163-0Southgate Girls U16 A
EH CUP TIER1
Old Cranleighans Boys U161-5Old Georgians Boys U16
EH BU16 T2
London Wayfarers Boys U18A4-2Southgate Boys U18
EH CUP TIER2
Alderley Edge Girls U164-0Bowdon Girls U16 T2
EH T2 Cup GU16
Surbiton BU18 Tier 1 Cup(+)Old Loughtonians Boys Under 18
EH BU18 T1
Beeston Boys U160-4Bowdon Boys U16
EH T1 Cup
Aldershot & Farnham U14 Girls 2-5Old Georgians Girls U14 Ice
Hampstead and Westminster U18 Boys1-8St. Albans Boys Under 18
EH Cup Tier 2
West Herts Men's 1s4-4London Wayfarers Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
Guildford Girls U14D(+)Wimbledon GU14 Fire
Mega League 20/21
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16(+)Indian Gymkhana Boys U16
U16 Boys Cup Match T1 Round 1 IG FORFEITED NO GK
Bowdon Girls U14 T24-1North Stafford HC Mixed
Junior friendly
Bournemouth Boys U16(+)Guildford Boys U16
Tier 1 Cup
Norton Pre-Development0-5Stokesley Hockey Club U13s
East Grinstead Boys U160-5Sevenoaks Boys U16
EH Cup T1
Guildford Girls U16B(+)Reigate Priory Polecats U16G
Tier 2 Cup
Surbiton GU18 Tier 1 Cup0-5Sevenoaks Girls U18
EH GU18 T1
Richmond Lynxes U16G0-7Surbiton GU16 Tier 2 Cup
EH GU16 T2
Sevenoaks Girls U16 A1-7Wimbledon GU16 Strikers
EH Cup GU16 T2
Teddington U18 Boys A0-1Bromley and Beckenham Boys U18
EH CUP
Barnes Barnes GU187-1Old Kingstonian U18G
Under 18 Girls Tier 2
Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators(+)East Grinstead U16G
EH Cup T1
Bedford Girls U184-2Richmond Jaguars
EH Champs U18G T2
Wimbledon GU12 (Red)(+)Guildford Girls U12 7s-1
Mega League
Alderley Edge Girls U161-1Bowdon Girls U16
EH T1 Cup
Knole Park Girls U18A3-5Spencer U18 Damselflies
EH Cup
Norton Pre-Development0-1Stockton U13s A
Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s(+)Guildford Boys U16B
Tier 2 Cup
Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s(+)Guildford Boys U16B
Tier 2 Cup
Aldershot & Farnham U14 Girls 0-8Old Georgians Girls U14 Fire
Chertsey Thames Valley Girls U160-11Old Georgians Girls U16
EH GU16 T2
Epsom HC Girls U16B3-2Fleet & Ewshot Girls U16
EH Championships - Tier 2
Surbiton BU16 Tier 2 Cup(+)Addiscombe Boys U16
EH BU16 T2
Reading GU16 Ospreys3-2Woking U16G Tigers
EH Cup Tier 1
Guildford Girls U14E(+)Wimbledon GU14 Ice
Mega League 20/21
Trojans Girls U181-2Epsom HC U18G
EHCup GU18 T1
Hampstead and Westminster U16G Blues1-2St. Albans U16 Girls
EH Cup Tier 2
Wimbledon BU10 (Red Pool)(+)Guildford Boys U10
Mega Leagues 20 / 21
Brighton and Hove Girls U16(+)Guildford Girls U16
Tier 1 Cup
Reigate Priory Polecats U14G 2(+)Horsham U14 Girls
No changing & no spectators
Wimbledon BU10 (Yellow)(+)Guildford Boys U10
Mega League 20 /21
Spencer U16 Wasps(+)Surbiton GU16 Tier 1 Cup
EH GU16 T1
Old Loughtonians Boys Under1614-1Southgate Boys U16
EH CUP TIER1
Guildford Boys U144-3Old Georgians Boys U14 Fire
Guildford Girls U12 7s-2(+)Wimbledon GU12 (Yellow)
Mega League 20/21
Epsom HC Girls U18B2-6Teddington U18G Pinks
EHCup GU18 T2
Hampstead and Westminster U18G Blues0-1Teddington U18G
EH Cup Tier 2
Teddington U12 Boys Dev(+)Surbiton BU12 Mini
Cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton BU10 Mini(+)Teddington U10 Boys
Cfmed to Liselle
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Wimbledon BU12 (Yellow)
Mega League 20 /21
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Wimbledon BU12 (Red)
Mega League 20/21
Horsham U16 Boys2-3Oxted Boys U16A
EH Tier 2 Cup
Wigton Girls U16(+)Timperley Girls U16
EH T2
Carlisle Girls U16s(+)Timperley Girls U16
EH T2
31 October 2020
Richmond Men's 1s3-2Wapping Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Bowdon Men's 4s4-2Brooklands MU Men's 4s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Old Merchant Taylors OMT Demons(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Kenley SP Ladies 1s0-7Epsom HC Ladies 3
Epsom HC Ladies 55-0Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Barnes Men's 3s2-1Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 4XI1-0Epsom HC Ladies 7
Richmond Redoubtables2-5Teddington Men's 4s
Friendly
St. Albans Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
MHL East Conference
Bowdon Men's 6s3-0Bowdon Men's 8s
Guildford Ladies' 4s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 7
Friendly
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Woking Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
South Prem Div 2 West
Woking Pitts1-6Oxted Vintage
WSFA
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s2-3Harleston Magpies Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
Fylde Men's 32-3Fylde Men's 4
friendly
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
SHL PREM DIV1
Marden Russets Men's 1s3-1Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent Sussex Regional 1
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s2-4Henley Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Sutton Valence Men's 1s5-6Marden Russets Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions1-2Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s
Canterbury Millers(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s
Kent Area Division 2
Teddington Tigers6-2Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey 1
Lytham St Annes Men's 1s(+)Preston Men's 3s
Old Georgians Men's 2s7-1Old Bordenian Men's 1s
South Prem 2 (East)
Canterbury Men's 2s6-1Epsom HC Men's 1s
South Premier Division 2 East
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Cannock Ladies 1s
Conf North Fixture
Reigate Priory Men's 2s6-1Wanderers Men's 4s
Surrey Area Div 2
Holcombe Men's 3s4-2Lewes Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Reigate Priory Ladies 41-6Epsom HC Ladies 4
London Wayfarers Men's 2s4-2Fareham Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey R1 League
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s1-0Surbiton Men's 3s
South Prem Div2 West
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s0-1London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Bowdon Men's 5s3-3Stockport Bramhall Men's 2s
Friendly
Reading Men's 2s1-5Southgate Men's 2s
South Prem 2 Div West
Barnes Men's 1s1-2Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Liverpool Sefton Ladies' 3s(+)Oxton Ladies 1s
pitch access 13.25pm
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI2-1Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Eastbourne Men's 2s1-1Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Premier - Division 2 East
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
EH WHL EC
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Slough Ladies' 1s
Pitch from 13:00 WHL Div1 South
West Herts Ladies' 1s6-1Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 1S
Croydon Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s3-4Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Hampshire / Surrey Regional 1
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s1-2Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Richmond Men's Vets1-2Wimbledon Masters 2nds
Friendly
Macclesfield Ladies 1s1-4Wilmslow Ladies 1s
Friendly
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Kent Div 1 - League
Epsom HC Vagabonds6-1Haslemere Men's Vets
WSFA
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s3-1Holcombe Men's 4s
Kent Area - Division 2
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s1-3Richmond Men's 2s
Ham/Sur Regional 1
Cranleigh Men's 1s4-0Cheam Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Guildford Ladies' 3s0-1Woking Ladies' 3s
Friendly
Winnington Park Ladies 2s1-5Wilmslow Ladies 4
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Kent Area 2
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Sutton Coldfield Ladies 2s(+)Boots Ladies I
COVID Tier 3
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)St. Albans Ladies' 3s
East 1S
Maidstone Mens 2's3-4K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
South Kent 1
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s5-1Chichester Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Area Division 1
Reigate Priory Ladies 52-3Epsom HC Ladies 6
Lytham St Annes Ladies 1s1-2Lancaster 1s
Wilmslow Men's 3s3-2Keele Men's 1st
Tynedale Men's 2s8-0Gateshead Mens 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s2-2Havering Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Teddington Men's 2s6-3Southampton Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey 1
Liverpool Sefton Ladies' 1s(+)Liverpool Sefton Ladies' 2s
pitch access 11.50am
Southgate Tankards A1-3Vauxhall Men's 1s
EML Div5SW
Guildford Men's 6s3-1Epsom HC Men's 6s
Formby Ladies 2s(+)University of Liverpool Women's 2nd
Southport Ladies 1s(+)Oxton Ladies 2s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Barnes Ladies' 1s1-0Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
EH WHL EC
Rugby and East Warwickshire First(+)North Notts Ladies I
COVID Tier 3
Surbiton Men's 2s5-1Milton Keynes Men's 1s
South Prem Div 1
Fylde Men's 22-5Clitheroe and Blackburn Northern Mens 1s
friendly due to Covid Tier 3 travel restrictions
Kenley Men's 1s1-4Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Surrey Div 2
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Leatherhead Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)East London Ladies 3s
East 2SE
Pendle Forest 1sts2-3Fylde Ladies' 1
Lancashire Lockdown Trophy